Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation And Restoration Of Nagar Nigam Museum, Zone Office 13 And Labour Court At Phoolbagh, Gwalior File No. 13/18 X3/3
|
| Description |
Upgradation And Restoration Of Nagar Nigam Museum, Zone Office 13 And Labour Court At Phoolbagh, Gwalior
File No. 13/18 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_316068_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/13/18x3/3/PIU/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 30000 |
| EMD | 3.66 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2023
Expired 985 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road restoration work from kuldeep nursary chetakpuri to phoolbagh chaupati ward no. 58 zone 13 file no. 147/23x3/5
Construction of road restoration work from kuldeep nursary chetakpuri to phoolbagh chaupati ward no. 58 zone 13 file no. 147/23x3/5
Read moreConstruction and beautification of achleshwar temple rotary, inderganj rotary and phoolbagh roatary at gwalior municipal corporation file no. 444/23x3/3
Construction and beautification of achleshwar temple rotary, inderganj rotary and phoolbagh roatary at gwalior municipal corporation file no. 444/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction and beautification of achleshwar temple rotary, inderganj rotary and phoolbagh roatary at gwalior municipal corporation file no. 444/23x3/3
Construction and beautification of achleshwar temple rotary, inderganj rotary and phoolbagh roatary at gwalior municipal corporation file no. 444/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenance and construction of baal sarowar at phoolbagh ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.75/25x3/3.
Maintenance and construction of baal sarowar at phoolbagh ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.75/25x3/3.
Read moreRoad restoration (hot mix material) by paver roller at gwalior vidhansabha in nagar nigam gwalior area file no. 66/23x3/5
Road restoration (hot mix material) by paver roller at gwalior vidhansabha in nagar nigam gwalior area file no. 66/23x3/5
Read moreUpgradation of junctions and traffic improvement at various location in gwalior file no. 224/23x3/3
Upgradation of junctions and traffic improvement at various location in gwalior file no. 224/23x3/3
Read moreX ray film sleeves,rc cresol,endo access bur,rotary access opening file path file 13,eugenol liqiud
Read more
Construction and development work of new office at zone no. 13 gmc gwalior file no. 317/23x3/3
Construction and development work of new office at zone no. 13 gmc gwalior file no. 317/23x3/3
Read moreRestoration/upgradation for janak taal zone -01 ward no. 01 file no. 197/23x3/3.
Restoration/upgradation for janak taal zone -01 ward no. 01 file no. 197/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of new hall at nagar nigam gwalior health office ward 58 zone 13.file no.289/23x3/3.
Construction of new hall at nagar nigam gwalior health office ward 58 zone 13.file no.289/23x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type