Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Development Work Of New Office At Zone No. 13 Gmc Gwalior File No. 317/23 X3/3
|
| Description |
Construction And Development Work Of New Office At Zone No. 13 Gmc Gwalior File No. 317/23 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_292816_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/317/23x3/3/PIU/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 12500 |
| EMD | 79084 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Construction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kembhavi, yadgiri district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kembhavi, yadgiri district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13
Read moreProviding manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Read moreConstruction of new hall at nagar nigam gwalior health office ward 58 zone 13.file no.289/23x3/3.
Construction of new hall at nagar nigam gwalior health office ward 58 zone 13.file no.289/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of new hall at nagar nigam gwalior health office ward 58 zone 13.file no.289/23x3/3. 2nd call
Construction of new hall at nagar nigam gwalior health office ward 58 zone 13.file no.289/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreDevelopment work of recreational area under new padav over bridge gwalior file no. 318/23x3/3
Development work of recreational area under new padav over bridge gwalior file no. 318/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenance work at all polling booth zone 13 file no. 452/23x3/3
Maintenance work at all polling booth zone 13 file no. 452/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction and development work of new meeting hall at t.l.c. balbhawan gwalior file no. 292/23x3/3
Construction and development work of new meeting hall at t.l.c. balbhawan gwalior file no. 292/23x3/3
Read moreUpgradation and restoration of nagar nigam museum, zone office 13 and labour court at phoolbagh, gwalior file no. 13/18x3/3
Upgradation and restoration of nagar nigam museum, zone office 13 and labour court at phoolbagh, gwalior file no. 13/18x3/3
Read moreof your Industry type