Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction And Beautification Of Achleshwar Temple Rotary, Inderganj Rotary And Phoolbagh Roatary At Gwalior Municipal Corporation File No. 444/23 X3/3
Description
Construction And Beautification Of Achleshwar Temple Rotary, Inderganj Rotary And Phoolbagh Roatary At Gwalior Municipal Corporation File No. 444/23 X3/3
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_303550_2
Reference
Number
MPGMC/444/23x3/3/PIU/2023-24
Tender Fee 15000
EMD 1.65 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Gwalior Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date October 12, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 18/10/2023

Expired 1050 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.