Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration/Upgradation For Janak Taal Zone 01 Ward No. 01 File No. 197/23 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Restoration/Upgradation For Janak Taal Zone 01 Ward No. 01 File No. 197/23 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_284500_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/197/23x3/3/Jan/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 2.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Read moreRestoration of well/babdis zone 06.file no.166/23x3/3.2nd call.
Restoration of well/babdis zone 06.file no.166/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreRestoration of well/babdis zone 06.file no.166/23x3/3. 3rd call
Restoration of well/babdis zone 06.file no.166/23x3/3. 3rd call
Read moreMaintenance work. ward no. 05, zone no. 01. file no. 327/23x3/3
Maintenance work. ward no. 05, zone no. 01. file no. 327/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenance of polling centres in zone 01.file no.313/23x3/3.
Maintenance of polling centres in zone 01.file no.313/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at gokul maharaj ki taal ward no. 20 zone 09 file no. 781/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at gokul maharaj ki taal ward no. 20 zone 09 file no. 781/23x3/6
Read moreRcc banch installation. zone 01. ward 05, 01.file no.362/23x3/3. 2nd call
Rcc banch installation. zone 01. ward 05, 01.file no.362/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreUpgradation of zone office at zone 04 premices with diffirent civil work file no. 295/23x3/3
Upgradation of zone office at zone 04 premices with diffirent civil work file no. 295/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenance of polling centres in zone 01.file no.313/23x3/3. 2nd call
Maintenance of polling centres in zone 01.file no.313/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of nala at campus school ward no 05 zone 01. file no. 842/23x3/6.
Construction of nala at campus school ward no 05 zone 01. file no. 842/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type