Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Gokul Maharaj Ki Taal Ward No. 20 Zone 09 File No. 781/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Gokul Maharaj Ki Taal Ward No. 20 Zone 09 File No. 781/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_302570_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/781/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 3585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration/upgradation for janak taal zone -01 ward no. 01 file no. 197/23x3/3.
Restoration/upgradation for janak taal zone -01 ward no. 01 file no. 197/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. work at idgaah murar ward no. 27 zone 09 file no. 796/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. work at idgaah murar ward no. 27 zone 09 file no. 796/23x3/6
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of cc floor at bijalighar ke peechhe bhus ki taal to banti agrawal and akbar ki dukaan se haribaba batham house zone 02 ward 09. file no. 651/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi) construction of cc floor at bijalighar ke peechhe bhus ki taal to banti agrawal and akbar ki dukaan se haribaba batham house zone 02 ward 09. file no. 651/23x3/6.
Read moreParshad nidhi, construction of c.c. road work at near phe pan ki tanki in shiv colony. ward no. 20. zone no. 09. file no. 989/23x3/6
Parshad nidhi, construction of c.c. road work at near phe pan ki tanki in shiv colony. ward no. 20. zone no. 09. file no. 989/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road in shri krishna nagar ki galiya ward no. 51 file no. 766/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road in shri krishna nagar ki galiya ward no. 51 file no. 766/23x3/6
Read morePanchayat chock puliya se hoti ki taal tak c.c. work
Panchayat chock puliya se hoti ki taal tak c.c. work
Read morePanchayat chowk puliya se hoti ki taal tak c.c. work
Panchayat chowk puliya se hoti ki taal tak c.c. work
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall work at shyam baba ki bagiya ward no. 20 zone 09 file no. 348/23x3/3
Construction of boundary wall work at shyam baba ki bagiya ward no. 20 zone 09 file no. 348/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road drain work at pani ki tanki awadpura ward 55. file no. 60/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road drain work at pani ki tanki awadpura ward 55. file no. 60/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at arghade ki gali ward no.45 zone 12 file no. 261/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at arghade ki gali ward no.45 zone 12 file no. 261/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type