Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Diversion Channel For Flood Discharge From Naka Chandravadni Pul To Offo Ki Bagiya And Ranipura Puliya To Near Kuldeep Nursery Chetakpuri, Mahal Road File No. 29/22 X3/3
|
| Description |
Construction Of Diversion Channel For Flood Discharge From Naka Chandravadni Pul To Offo Ki Bagiya And Ranipura Puliya To Near Kuldeep Nursery Chetakpuri, Mahal Road File No. 29/22 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_279228_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/29/22x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 1.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.