Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Site Hurawali Near Kanha Valley School Ward No. 60 Zone 14 File No. 797/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Site Hurawali Near Kanha Valley School Ward No. 60 Zone 14 File No. 797/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_300887_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/797/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 21787 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(cm infra 4th phase) construction of bitumen road from hurawali road to nh and gramoday vidhyalaya to ambedkar park hurawali zone 14 ward 60.file no.113/23x3/5
(cm infra 4th phase) construction of bitumen road from hurawali road to nh and gramoday vidhyalaya to ambedkar park hurawali zone 14 ward 60.file no.113/23x3/5
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. raod and drain work at parvati baghel home to mohar singh home in gram hurawali ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 961/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. raod and drain work at parvati baghel home to mohar singh home in gram hurawali ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 961/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at near ambedkar park hurawali, ward no. 60, zone no. 14. file no.497/23x3/3. 2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at near ambedkar park hurawali, ward no. 60, zone no. 14. file no.497/23x3/3. 2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at site shiv nagar sirol road behind hardol garden ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 341/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at site shiv nagar sirol road behind hardol garden ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 341/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain work at jatav mohalla sindhiya nagar ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 737/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. drain work at jatav mohalla sindhiya nagar ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 737/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain work at scindia nagar kushwah mohalla ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 804/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. drain work at scindia nagar kushwah mohalla ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 804/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road drain work at pani ki tanki awadpura ward 55. file no. 60/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road drain work at pani ki tanki awadpura ward 55. file no. 60/23x3/6.
Read moreParsad nidhi construction of c.c road work at hurawali a block ballu singh house to mukesh house ward 60 zone no 14 . file no.02/25x3/6.
Parsad nidhi construction of c.c road work at hurawali a block ballu singh house to mukesh house ward 60 zone no 14 . file no.02/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at d.b. city road sirol colony ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 800/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at d.b. city road sirol colony ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 800/23x3/6
Read moreConstructiion of c.c. drain work at scindia nagar near kali mata mandir ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 685/23x3/6
Constructiion of c.c. drain work at scindia nagar near kali mata mandir ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 685/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type