Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Raod And Drain Work At Parvati Baghel Home To Mohar Singh Home In Gram Hurawali Ward No. 60 Zone 14 File No. 961/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Raod And Drain Work At Parvati Baghel Home To Mohar Singh Home In Gram Hurawali Ward No. 60 Zone 14 File No. 961/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_311639_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/961/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 7857 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at near ambedkar park hurawali, ward no. 60, zone no. 14. file no.497/23x3/3. 2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at near ambedkar park hurawali, ward no. 60, zone no. 14. file no.497/23x3/3. 2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at girraj plaza baghel wali gai pinto park ward no. 20 zone 09 file no. 968/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at girraj plaza baghel wali gai pinto park ward no. 20 zone 09 file no. 968/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at hurawali ambedkar park ward no.60 zone no.14.file no.149/25x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at hurawali ambedkar park ward no.60 zone no.14.file no.149/25x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at pancham singh home to kallu baghel home in gram kote ki saray ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 958/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at pancham singh home to kallu baghel home in gram kote ki saray ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 958/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance and construction of different type work at ward 30 zone 11 .file no.215/23x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) maintenance and construction of different type work at ward 30 zone 11 .file no.215/23x3/3.
Read more( parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at devashish enclave colony. ward 30. zone 11 file no. 563/23x3/6.
( parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at devashish enclave colony. ward 30. zone 11 file no. 563/23x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 486/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 486/23x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. shed work at chandupura ward no. 62 zone no. 22 file no. 441/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. shed work at chandupura ward no. 62 zone no. 22 file no. 441/23x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at devashish enclave colony ward 30 zone 11.file no.563/23x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at devashish enclave colony ward 30 zone 11.file no.563/23x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of entry gate work at village kheriya mirdha ward no. 62 zone 22 file no. 438/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of entry gate work at village kheriya mirdha ward no. 62 zone 22 file no. 438/23x3/3
Read moreof your Industry type