Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Drain Work At Scindia Nagar Kushwah Mohalla Ward No. 60 Zone 14 File No. 804/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Drain Work At Scindia Nagar Kushwah Mohalla Ward No. 60 Zone 14 File No. 804/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_301178_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/804/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 7625 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. drain work at jatav mohalla sindhiya nagar ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 737/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. drain work at jatav mohalla sindhiya nagar ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 737/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at behata (kushwah mohalla) zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 861/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at behata (kushwah mohalla) zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 861/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of samudaik bhawan at kushwah mohalla shankarpur zone no.23 ward 64.file no.298/23x3/3.
Construction of samudaik bhawan at kushwah mohalla shankarpur zone no.23 ward 64.file no.298/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and nali work at gadde wala mohalla near kasiram kushwah chakki (veerpur) zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 857/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and nali work at gadde wala mohalla near kasiram kushwah chakki (veerpur) zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 857/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at baghel mohalla to jandel kushwah house gram jamahar zone 23 ward 63. file no.834/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at baghel mohalla to jandel kushwah house gram jamahar zone 23 ward 63. file no.834/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at d.b. city road sirol colony ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 800/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at d.b. city road sirol colony ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 800/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of samudaik bhawan at kushwah mohalla shankarpur zone no.23 ward 64.file no.298/23x3/3. 2nd call
Construction of samudaik bhawan at kushwah mohalla shankarpur zone no.23 ward 64.file no.298/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreMaulik nidhi construction of cement concerete floor at kushwah mohalla ward 09 zone 02. file no. 667/23x3/3.
Maulik nidhi construction of cement concerete floor at kushwah mohalla ward 09 zone 02. file no. 667/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain at village gangaram ka pura from puran kushwah to raju kushwah zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 772/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain at village gangaram ka pura from puran kushwah to raju kushwah zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 772/23x3/6
Read moreConstructiion of c.c. drain work at scindia nagar near kali mata mandir ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 685/23x3/6
Constructiion of c.c. drain work at scindia nagar near kali mata mandir ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 685/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type