Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(Cm Infra 4th Phase) Construction Of Bitumen Road From Hurawali Road To Nh And Gramoday Vidhyalaya To Ambedkar Park Hurawali Zone 14 Ward 60.File No.113/23 X3/5
Description
(Cm Infra 4th Phase) Construction Of Bitumen Road From Hurawali Road To Nh And Gramoday Vidhyalaya To Ambedkar Park Hurawali Zone 14 Ward 60.File No.113/23 X3/5
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_299198_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/113/23x3/5/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 12500
EMD 70562
Tender Value -
Place Gwalior Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 01, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 12/09/2023

Expired 1090 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.