Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(Cm Infra 4th Phase) Construction Of Bitumen Road Work At Atal Dwar To Heera Nagar Zone 23 Ward 64.File No.103/23 X3/5.
Description
(Cm Infra 4th Phase) Construction Of Bitumen Road Work At Atal Dwar To Heera Nagar Zone 23 Ward 64.File No.103/23 X3/5.
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_298649_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/103/23x3/5/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 56912
Tender Value -
Place GWALIOR Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date August 29, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 08/09/2023

Expired 1094 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.