Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of C.C. Road Work At D.B. City Road Sirol Colony Ward No. 60 Zone 14 File No. 800/23 X3/6
Description
Construction Of C.C. Road Work At D.B. City Road Sirol Colony Ward No. 60 Zone 14 File No. 800/23 X3/6
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_301141_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/800/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 9436
Tender Value -
Place Gwalior Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 12, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 22/09/2023

Expired 1077 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.