Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Tawashi Chichumbe Road Vr 86 At Km 2/000 Tal Pandharpur Dist. Solapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Tawashi Chichumbe Road Vr 86 At Km 2/000 Tal Pandharpur Dist. Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_955975_14 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No.31/2023-24(Open) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 22, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to tawshi chichumbe road vr 86 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal-pandharpur dist solapur.
Improvement to tawshi chichumbe road vr 86 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal-pandharpur dist solapur.
Read moreImprovements to tawashi to ranmala road (vr 135) 0/00 - 1/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Improvements to tawashi to ranmala road (vr 135) 0/00 - 1/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreImprovements to kasegaon tawashi road v.r. 46 km 5/000 to 8/000 tal-pandharpur dist solapur
Improvements to kasegaon tawashi road v.r. 46 km 5/000 to 8/000 tal-pandharpur dist solapur
Read moreA) improvements to kasegaon to tawashi road (v r 46) 0/00 - 8/500, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvements to madhavanand nagar to aldar wasti (vr 65) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
A) improvements to kasegaon to tawashi road (v r 46) 0/00 - 8/500, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvements to madhavanand nagar to aldar wasti (vr 65) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreConst. compound wall to muslim kabrasthan tawashi, tal - pandharpur.
Const. compound wall to muslim kabrasthan tawashi, tal - pandharpur.
Read moreA) improvements to ambechincholi - nali wadadegaon road (vr 36) 0/00 - 2/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvements to nali - koliwada road (vr 23) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
A) improvements to ambechincholi - nali wadadegaon road (vr 36) 0/00 - 2/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvements to nali - koliwada road (vr 23) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreA) improvemets to kasegaon to deshmukh nagar road (vr 113) 0/00 - 5/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvements to bhalwani to falwani road (vr 68) 0/00 to 2/500, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
A) improvemets to kasegaon to deshmukh nagar road (vr 113) 0/00 - 5/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvements to bhalwani to falwani road (vr 68) 0/00 to 2/500, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreA) improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road. (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur and improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
A) improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road. (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur and improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreSpecial repairs to karkamb tulashi road vr 4 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal pandharpur
Special repairs to karkamb tulashi road vr 4 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal pandharpur
Read moreof your Industry type