Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A) Improvemets To Kasegaon To Deshmukh Nagar Road (Vr 113) 0/00 5/00, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur. B) Improvements To Bhalwani To Falwani Road (Vr 68) 0/00 To 2/500, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur.
|
| Description |
A) Improvemets To Kasegaon To Deshmukh Nagar Road (Vr 113) 0/00 5/00, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur. B) Improvements To Bhalwani To Falwani Road (Vr 68) 0/00 To 2/500, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1065557_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A) Improvemets to Kasegaon to Deshmukh Nagar Road (VR 113) 0/00 - 5/00, Tal - Pandharpur, Dist - Sol |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1859439 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvemets to kasegaon to bend wasti road (vr 210) 2/00 - 4/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Improvemets to kasegaon to bend wasti road (vr 210) 2/00 - 4/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreImprovemets to sarkoli to khatkal wasti road (vr 139) 0/00 - 5/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Improvemets to sarkoli to khatkal wasti road (vr 139) 0/00 - 5/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreImprovements to kasegaon bend wasti to khardi road (vr 168) ch. no. 0/00 to 1/500, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Improvements to kasegaon bend wasti to khardi road (vr 168) ch. no. 0/00 to 1/500, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreA) improvemets to wakhari to mujawar wasti road v. r. 229, ch. 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvemets to gadegaon to gavhane bagal wasti road v. r. 107, 0/00 - 2/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
A) improvemets to wakhari to mujawar wasti road v. r. 229, ch. 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvemets to gadegaon to gavhane bagal wasti road v. r. 107, 0/00 - 2/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreA) improvements to kasegaon to tawashi road (v r 46) 0/00 - 8/500, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvements to madhavanand nagar to aldar wasti (vr 65) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
A) improvements to kasegaon to tawashi road (v r 46) 0/00 - 8/500, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvements to madhavanand nagar to aldar wasti (vr 65) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreImprovemets to taratgaon pat-kuroli road -avhe pat-kuroli taratgaon road vr 24 ch 0-00 - 1-500, tal pandharpur, dist solapur.
As above
Read moreLiquid waste mangement at kasegaon tal. pandharpur
Liquid waste mangement at kasegaon tal. pandharpur
Read moreProviding di pipe at kasegaon pradeshik tal pandharpur
Providing di pipe at kasegaon pradeshik tal pandharpur
Read moreStbt to kasegaon tathe mala deshmukh wasti road v r 113 0/00 to 4/00 tal pandharpur dist solapur
As above
Read moreA) improvements to ambechincholi - nali wadadegaon road (vr 36) 0/00 - 2/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvements to nali - koliwada road (vr 23) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
A) improvements to ambechincholi - nali wadadegaon road (vr 36) 0/00 - 2/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvements to nali - koliwada road (vr 23) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type