Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A) Improvements To Kasegaon To Tawashi Road (V R 46) 0/00 8/500, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur. B) Improvements To Madhavanand Nagar To Aldar Wasti (Vr 65) 0/00 3/00, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur.
|
| Description |
A) Improvements To Kasegaon To Tawashi Road (V R 46) 0/00 8/500, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur. B) Improvements To Madhavanand Nagar To Aldar Wasti (Vr 65) 0/00 3/00, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1021257_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A) Improvements to Kasegaon to Tawashi Road (V R 4 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 24700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1786389 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to tawashi to ranmala road (vr 135) 0/00 - 1/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Improvements to tawashi to ranmala road (vr 135) 0/00 - 1/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreImprovements to kasegaon tawashi road v.r. 46 km 5/000 to 8/000 tal-pandharpur dist solapur
Improvements to kasegaon tawashi road v.r. 46 km 5/000 to 8/000 tal-pandharpur dist solapur
Read moreImprovements to kasegaon bend wasti to khardi road (vr 168) ch. no. 0/00 to 1/500, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Improvements to kasegaon bend wasti to khardi road (vr 168) ch. no. 0/00 to 1/500, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreA) improvemets to kasegaon to deshmukh nagar road (vr 113) 0/00 - 5/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvements to bhalwani to falwani road (vr 68) 0/00 to 2/500, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
A) improvemets to kasegaon to deshmukh nagar road (vr 113) 0/00 - 5/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvements to bhalwani to falwani road (vr 68) 0/00 to 2/500, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreImprovemets to kasegaon to bend wasti road (vr 210) 2/00 - 4/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Improvemets to kasegaon to bend wasti road (vr 210) 2/00 - 4/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreLiquid waste mangement at kasegaon tal. pandharpur
Liquid waste mangement at kasegaon tal. pandharpur
Read moreProviding di pipe at kasegaon pradeshik tal pandharpur
Providing di pipe at kasegaon pradeshik tal pandharpur
Read moreStbt to kasegaon tathe mala deshmukh wasti road v r 113 0/00 to 4/00 tal pandharpur dist solapur
As above
Read moreA) improvements to ambechincholi - nali wadadegaon road (vr 36) 0/00 - 2/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvements to nali - koliwada road (vr 23) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
A) improvements to ambechincholi - nali wadadegaon road (vr 36) 0/00 - 2/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvements to nali - koliwada road (vr 23) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreA) improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road. (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur and improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
A) improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road. (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur and improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type