Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Kasegaon Tawashi Road V.R. 46 Km 5/000 To 8/000 Tal Pandharpur Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvements To Kasegaon Tawashi Road V.R. 46 Km 5/000 To 8/000 Tal Pandharpur Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_957522_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No.28/2023-24(Open) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 91000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.Division Pandharpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A) improvements to kasegaon to tawashi road (v r 46) 0/00 - 8/500, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvements to madhavanand nagar to aldar wasti (vr 65) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
A) improvements to kasegaon to tawashi road (v r 46) 0/00 - 8/500, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvements to madhavanand nagar to aldar wasti (vr 65) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreImprovements to kasegaon takli visava road v.r. 187 km 1/000 to 3/000 tal-pandharpur dist solapur.
Improvements to kasegaon takli visava road v.r. 187 km 1/000 to 3/000 tal-pandharpur dist solapur.
Read moreImprovements to kasegaon tapkiri shetfal road v.r. 67 km 7/000 to 10/000 tal-pandharpur dist solapur
Improvements to kasegaon tapkiri shetfal road v.r. 67 km 7/000 to 10/000 tal-pandharpur dist solapur
Read moreImprovements to tawashi to ranmala road (vr 135) 0/00 - 1/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Improvements to tawashi to ranmala road (vr 135) 0/00 - 1/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreLiquid waste mangement at kasegaon tal. pandharpur
Liquid waste mangement at kasegaon tal. pandharpur
Read moreProviding di pipe at kasegaon pradeshik tal pandharpur
Providing di pipe at kasegaon pradeshik tal pandharpur
Read moreImprovements to kasegaon bend wasti to khardi road (vr 168) ch. no. 0/00 to 1/500, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Improvements to kasegaon bend wasti to khardi road (vr 168) ch. no. 0/00 to 1/500, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreImprovements to m.d.r. 69 to (jawala) dhumalwadi road v.r. no. ch.0/000 to 3/000, tal sangola.
Improvements to m.d.r. 69 to (jawala) dhumalwadi road v.r. no. ch.0/000 to 3/000, tal sangola.
Read moreImprovement to takli kasegaon anavali mdr-83 km 0/000 to 11/000 tal. pandharpur dist-solapur
Improvement to takli kasegaon anavali mdr-83 km 0/000 to 11/000 tal. pandharpur dist-solapur
Read moreConst. compound wall to muslim kabrasthan tawashi, tal - pandharpur.
Const. compound wall to muslim kabrasthan tawashi, tal - pandharpur.
Read moreof your Industry type