Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Pwd Roads Under Sub Division Ser 14 Of Division Ser 1 During 2024 25. ( Sh Repair Work Of Footpath , Central Verge , Kerb Channel, Berm And Installation And Fixing Of Missing Railing And Miscellaneous Repair Work).
Description
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Pwd Roads Under Sub Division Ser 14 Of Division Ser 1 During 2024 25. ( Sh Repair Work Of Footpath , Central Verge , Kerb Channel, Berm And Installation And Fixing Of Missing Railing And Miscellaneous Repair Work).
Organisation Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_266677_1
Reference
Number
72/EE/PWD/SER-1/2024-25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.33 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Assistant Engineer, SER-14
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=349585

Start Date December 18, 2024 00:10
End Date
Expired 24/12/2024

Expired 618 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.