Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Various Roads Under Ser 2/21 During 2025 26 (Sh Providing And Replacing Of Missing/Damaged Railing At Central Verge On Various Roads Under Jurisdiction Of Sub Division Ser 21 Division South East Road 2/21).
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Various Roads Under Ser 2/21 During 2025 26 (Sh Providing And Replacing Of Missing/Damaged Railing At Central Verge On Various Roads Under Jurisdiction Of Sub Division Ser 21 Division South East Road 2/21).
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_286623_2 |
|
Reference Number |
83/EE/SER-II/PWD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=383592 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2026
Expired 161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under sub division ser-2/23 during 2026-27 (sh-providing and replacing of missing/damaged railing at central verge on various roads under jurisdiction of sub division ser-23, new delhi)
A/r and m/o to various roads under sub division ser-2/23 during 2026-27 (sh-providing and replacing of missing/damaged railing at central verge on various roads under jurisdiction of sub division ser-23, new delhi)
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division ser-2/21 during 2024-25 (sh- painting of kerbstone, central verge and railing on various roads under the jurisdiction of ser-2/21)
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division ser-2/21 during 2024-25 (sh-&#x0d painting of kerbstone, central verge and railing on various roads under the&#x0d jurisdiction of ser-2/21)
Read moreA/r and m/o at various roads under pwd sub division ser - 12 of division ser -1 during 2026-27. (sh - repair of central verge and missing railing and misc. repair).
A/r and m/o at various roads under pwd sub division ser - 12 of division ser -1 during 2026-27. (sh - repair of central verge and missing railing and misc. repair).
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under pwd division ser-2/21 during 2023-24 (sh- painting of railing and road marking strips on various roads under the jurisdiction of ser-21)
A/r and m/o various roads under pwd division ser-2/21 during 2023-24 (sh- painting of railing and road marking strips on various roads under the jurisdiction of ser-21)
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under division ser-2/22 during 2023-24 (sh- providing and fixing missing ms railing and painting of central verge ms railing at road no. 13 a (road id- 480)
A/r and m/o various roads under division ser-2/22 during 2023-24 (sh- providing and fixing missing ms railing and painting of central verge ms railing at road no. 13 a (road id- 480)
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under division ser-2 during 2024-25 (sh- providing missing railings on central verge of savitri cinema road works under sub division ser-24).
A/r and m/o various roads under division ser-2 during 2024-25 (sh- providing missing railings on central verge of savitri cinema road works under sub division ser-24).
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under sub division ser-22 during 2025-26 (sh- providing and fixing missing ms railing to close illegal cuts in central verge on mathura road).
A/r and m/o various roads under sub division ser-22 during 2025-26 (sh- providing and fixing missing ms railing to close illegal cuts in central verge on mathura road).
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division ser-2/21 during 2023-24 (sh- painting of kerbstone on various roads under the jursidction of ser-2/21)
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division ser-2/21 during 2023-24 (sh- painting of kerbstone on various roads under the jursidction of ser-2/21)
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during year 2024-25. (sh- painting of kerb stone, railing, jersey barrier, central verge etc. (2 cycle) on various roads under sub-division ser-12 and ser-14)_recall
A/r and m/o various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during year 2024-25. (sh- painting of kerb stone, railing, jersey barrier, central verge etc. (2 cycle) on various roads under sub-division ser-12 and ser-14)_recall
Read moreof your Industry type