Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O To Various Roads Under Sub Division Ser 2/23 During 2026 27 (Sh Providing And Replacing Of Missing/Damaged Railing At Central Verge On Various Roads Under Jurisdiction Of Sub Division Ser 23, New Delhi)
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O To Various Roads Under Sub Division Ser 2/23 During 2026 27 (Sh Providing And Replacing Of Missing/Damaged Railing At Central Verge On Various Roads Under Jurisdiction Of Sub Division Ser 23, New Delhi)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_290285_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/EE/SER-II/PWD/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 82261 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=385318 |
| Start Date | April 23, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2026
Expired 127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreRenewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of various roads under ser-2/21 during 2025-26 (sh-providing and replacing of missing/damaged railing at central verge on various roads under jurisdiction of sub division ser-21 division south east road-2/21).
Comprehensive maintenance of various roads under ser-2/21 during 2025-26 (sh-providing and replacing of missing/damaged railing at central verge on various roads under jurisdiction of sub division ser-21 division south east road-2/21).
Read moreA/r and m/o at various roads under pwd sub division ser - 12 of division ser -1 during 2026-27. (sh - repair of central verge and missing railing and misc. repair).
A/r and m/o at various roads under pwd sub division ser - 12 of division ser -1 during 2026-27. (sh - repair of central verge and missing railing and misc. repair).
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under sub division ser-22 during 2025-26 (sh- providing and fixing missing ms railing to close illegal cuts in central verge on mathura road).
A/r and m/o various roads under sub division ser-22 during 2025-26 (sh- providing and fixing missing ms railing to close illegal cuts in central verge on mathura road).
Read moreA/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division r-11 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. (sh - repair of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm and installation and fixing of missing railing at various location of sub division r-11 of division ser-1
A/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division r-11 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. (sh - repair of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm and installation and fixing of missing railing at various location of sub division r-11 of division ser-1
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under division ser-2 during 2024-25 (sh- providing missing railings on central verge of savitri cinema road works under sub division ser-24).
A/r and m/o various roads under division ser-2 during 2024-25 (sh- providing missing railings on central verge of savitri cinema road works under sub division ser-24).
Read moreof your Industry type