Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Pwd Roads Under Sub Division R 12 Of Division Ser 1 During 2024 25.(Sh Repair Of Footpath, Central Verge, Kerb Channel, Berm And Installation And Fixing Of Railing At Various Location).
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Pwd Roads Under Sub Division R 12 Of Division Ser 1 During 2024 25.(Sh Repair Of Footpath, Central Verge, Kerb Channel, Berm And Installation And Fixing Of Railing At Various Location).
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_265663_1 |
|
Reference Number |
67/EE/PWD/SER-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer, SER-12 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=352333 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance under division ser-1 of sub-division ser-13 during 2024-25. (sh repair of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm, toe wall and painting of kerb stone on footpath, central verge, railing, toe wall, jersey barrier etc
And thermoplastic paint on various roads in preparation of world heritage committee visit under sub division r - 13 of division ser-1)
Read moreComprehensive maintenance under division ser-1 of sub-division ser-14 during 2024-25. (sh repair of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm and painting of kerb stone on footpath and central verge etc., thermoplastic paint on various roads in
In preparation of world heritage committee visit under sub division r - 14 of division ser-1)
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division ser-14 of division ser-1 during 2024-25. ( sh - repair work of footpath , central verge , kerb channel, berm and installation and fixing of missing railing and miscellaneous repair work).
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division ser-14 of division ser-1 during 2024-25. ( sh - repair work of footpath , central verge , kerb channel, berm and installation and fixing of missing railing and miscellaneous repair work).
Read moreA/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division r-11 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. (sh - repair of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm and installation and fixing of missing railing at various location of sub division r-11 of division ser-1
A/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division r-11 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. (sh - repair of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm and installation and fixing of missing railing at various location of sub division r-11 of division ser-1
Read moreA/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division ser-14 of division ser-1 during 2024-25. (sh - repair work of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm and installation and fixing of missing railing and miscellaneous repair work).
A/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division ser-14 of division ser-1 during 2024-25. (sh - repair work of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm and installation and fixing of missing railing and miscellaneous repair work).
Read moreA/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division r-12 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. (sh - repair of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm and installation and fixing of missing railing at various location of sub div r-12 of div ser-1, new delhi)
A/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division r-12 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. (sh - repair of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm and installation and fixing of missing railing at various location of sub div r-12 of div ser-1, new delhi)
Read moreA/r and m/o pwd roads under sub div. r-14 of div. ser-1 dg. 2023-24. (sh - repair of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm and installation and fixing of missing railing at various location of sub div. r-14 of division ser-1).
A/r and m/o pwd roads under sub div. r-14 of div. ser-1 dg. 2023-24. (sh - repair of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm and installation and fixing of missing railing at various location of sub div. r-14 of division ser-1).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division r - 12 of division ser-1 during 2024-25 ( sh repair of footpath , central verge at various location at various road).
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division r - 12 of division ser-1 during 2024-25 ( sh repair of footpath , central verge at various location at various road).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. sh providing and operation water tanker for washing kerb stone, central verge footpath and watering of green belt on road side
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. sh providing and operation water tanker for washing kerb stone, central verge footpath and watering of green belt on road side
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub-division ser-14 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. sh providing and operation water tanker for washing kerb stone, central verge, footpath and watering of green belt on road side
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub-division ser-14 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. sh providing and operation water tanker for washing kerb stone, central verge, footpath and watering of green belt on road side
Read moreof your Industry type