Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O Pwd Roads Under Sub Div. R 14 Of Div. Ser 1 Dg. 2023 24. (Sh Repair Of Footpath, Central Verge, Kerb Channel, Berm And Installation And Fixing Of Missing Railing At Various Location Of Sub Div. R 14 Of Division Ser 1).
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O Pwd Roads Under Sub Div. R 14 Of Div. Ser 1 Dg. 2023 24. (Sh Repair Of Footpath, Central Verge, Kerb Channel, Berm And Installation And Fixing Of Missing Railing At Various Location Of Sub Div. R 14 Of Division Ser 1).
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_253058_1 |
|
Reference Number |
136/EE/PWD/SER-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer, SER-14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=330896 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division r-12 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. (sh - repair of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm and installation and fixing of missing railing at various location of sub div r-12 of div ser-1, new delhi)
A/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division r-12 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. (sh - repair of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm and installation and fixing of missing railing at various location of sub div r-12 of div ser-1, new delhi)
Read moreA/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division ser-14 of division ser-1 during 2024-25. (sh - repair work of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm and installation and fixing of missing railing and miscellaneous repair work).
A/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division ser-14 of division ser-1 during 2024-25. (sh - repair work of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm and installation and fixing of missing railing and miscellaneous repair work).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division ser-14 of division ser-1 during 2024-25. ( sh - repair work of footpath , central verge , kerb channel, berm and installation and fixing of missing railing and miscellaneous repair work).
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division ser-14 of division ser-1 during 2024-25. ( sh - repair work of footpath , central verge , kerb channel, berm and installation and fixing of missing railing and miscellaneous repair work).
Read moreA/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division r-11 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. (sh - repair of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm and installation and fixing of missing railing at various location of sub division r-11 of division ser-1
A/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division r-11 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. (sh - repair of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm and installation and fixing of missing railing at various location of sub division r-11 of division ser-1
Read moreComprehensive maintenance under division ser-1 of sub-division ser-13 during 2024-25. (sh repair of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm, toe wall and painting of kerb stone on footpath, central verge, railing, toe wall, jersey barrier etc
And thermoplastic paint on various roads in preparation of world heritage committee visit under sub division r - 13 of division ser-1)
Read moreComprehensive maintenance under division ser-1 of sub-division ser-14 during 2024-25. (sh repair of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm and painting of kerb stone on footpath and central verge etc., thermoplastic paint on various roads in
In preparation of world heritage committee visit under sub division r - 14 of division ser-1)
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division r-12 of division ser-1 during 2024-25.(sh repair of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm and installation and fixing of railing at various location).
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division r-12 of division ser-1 during 2024-25.(sh repair of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm and installation and fixing of railing at various location).
Read moreA/r and m/o at various roads under pwd sub division ser - 12 of division ser -1 during 2026-27. (sh - repair of central verge and missing railing and misc. repair).
A/r and m/o at various roads under pwd sub division ser - 12 of division ser -1 during 2026-27. (sh - repair of central verge and missing railing and misc. repair).
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during year 2024-25. (sh- painting of kerb stone, railing, jersey barrier, central verge etc. (2 cycle) on various roads under sub-division ser-12 and ser-14)_recall
A/r and m/o various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during year 2024-25. (sh- painting of kerb stone, railing, jersey barrier, central verge etc. (2 cycle) on various roads under sub-division ser-12 and ser-14)_recall
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under sub division ser-2/23 during 2026-27 (sh-providing and replacing of missing/damaged railing at central verge on various roads under jurisdiction of sub division ser-23, new delhi)
A/r and m/o to various roads under sub division ser-2/23 during 2026-27 (sh-providing and replacing of missing/damaged railing at central verge on various roads under jurisdiction of sub division ser-23, new delhi)
Read moreof your Industry type