Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O Pwd Roads Under Sub Division R 12 Of Division Ser 1 During 2023 24. (Sh Repair Of Footpath, Central Verge, Kerb Channel, Berm And Installation And Fixing Of Missing Railing At Various Location Of Sub Div R 12 Of Div Ser 1, New Delhi)
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O Pwd Roads Under Sub Division R 12 Of Division Ser 1 During 2023 24. (Sh Repair Of Footpath, Central Verge, Kerb Channel, Berm And Installation And Fixing Of Missing Railing At Various Location Of Sub Div R 12 Of Div Ser 1, New Delhi)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_253037_1 |
|
Reference Number |
131/EE/PWD/SER-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer, SER-12 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=330876 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreA/r and m/o pwd roads under sub div. r-14 of div. ser-1 dg. 2023-24. (sh - repair of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm and installation and fixing of missing railing at various location of sub div. r-14 of division ser-1).
A/r and m/o pwd roads under sub div. r-14 of div. ser-1 dg. 2023-24. (sh - repair of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm and installation and fixing of missing railing at various location of sub div. r-14 of division ser-1).
Read moreA/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division r-11 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. (sh - repair of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm and installation and fixing of missing railing at various location of sub division r-11 of division ser-1
A/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division r-11 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. (sh - repair of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm and installation and fixing of missing railing at various location of sub division r-11 of division ser-1
Read moreA/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division ser-14 of division ser-1 during 2024-25. (sh - repair work of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm and installation and fixing of missing railing and miscellaneous repair work).
A/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division ser-14 of division ser-1 during 2024-25. (sh - repair work of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm and installation and fixing of missing railing and miscellaneous repair work).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance under division ser-1 of sub-division ser-14 during 2024-25. (sh repair of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm and painting of kerb stone on footpath and central verge etc., thermoplastic paint on various roads in
In preparation of world heritage committee visit under sub division r - 14 of division ser-1)
Read moreComprehensive maintenance under division ser-1 of sub-division ser-13 during 2024-25. (sh repair of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm, toe wall and painting of kerb stone on footpath, central verge, railing, toe wall, jersey barrier etc
And thermoplastic paint on various roads in preparation of world heritage committee visit under sub division r - 13 of division ser-1)
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division ser-14 of division ser-1 during 2024-25. ( sh - repair work of footpath , central verge , kerb channel, berm and installation and fixing of missing railing and miscellaneous repair work).
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division ser-14 of division ser-1 during 2024-25. ( sh - repair work of footpath , central verge , kerb channel, berm and installation and fixing of missing railing and miscellaneous repair work).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division r-12 of division ser-1 during 2024-25.(sh repair of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm and installation and fixing of railing at various location).
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division r-12 of division ser-1 during 2024-25.(sh repair of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm and installation and fixing of railing at various location).
Read moreA/r and m/o at various roads under pwd sub division ser - 12 of division ser -1 during 2026-27. (sh - repair of central verge and missing railing and misc. repair).
A/r and m/o at various roads under pwd sub division ser - 12 of division ser -1 during 2026-27. (sh - repair of central verge and missing railing and misc. repair).
Read moreA/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division r-12 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. (sh- repair of footpath, central verge, fixing of missing railing, drains at various location at under sub division r-12 of south east road division-1, new delhi)
A/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division r-12 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. (sh- repair of footpath, central verge, fixing of missing railing, drains at various location at under sub division r-12 of south east road division-1, new delhi)
Read moreof your Industry type