Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A/R And M/O Pwd Roads Under Sub Division Ser 14 Of Division Ser 1 During 2024 25. (Sh Repair Work Of Footpath, Central Verge, Kerb Channel, Berm And Installation And Fixing Of Missing Railing And Miscellaneous Repair Work).
Description
A/R And M/O Pwd Roads Under Sub Division Ser 14 Of Division Ser 1 During 2024 25. (Sh Repair Work Of Footpath, Central Verge, Kerb Channel, Berm And Installation And Fixing Of Missing Railing And Miscellaneous Repair Work).
Organisation Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_265671_1
Reference
Number
62/EE/PWD/SER-1/2024-25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.38 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Assistant Engineer, SER-14
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=348277

Start Date December 02, 2024 22:40
End Date
Expired 09/12/2024

Expired 634 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.