Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall And Jali At Various Nala At Ward No. 28 Zone 11 File No. 367/23 X3/3
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall And Jali At Various Nala At Ward No. 28 Zone 11 File No. 367/23 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_300655_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/367/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 3238 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreGeneral stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreConstruction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Construction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreMaintenance of nala at different places. ward no. 11, zone no. 04. file no. 403/23x3/3.2nd call.
Maintenance of nala at different places. ward no. 11, zone no. 04. file no. 403/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at abedkar nagar kumharpura ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 366/23x3/3
Construction of community hall work at abedkar nagar kumharpura ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 366/23x3/3
Read moreManitenance and construction of building and boundary wall work at sant ravidas ashram and aasmani mata mandir ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 201/23x3/3
Manitenance and construction of building and boundary wall work at sant ravidas ashram and aasmani mata mandir ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 201/23x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 486/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 486/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of inter locking tilaes work at kuber vihar colony ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 442/23x3/6
Construction of inter locking tilaes work at kuber vihar colony ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 442/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type