Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manitenance And Construction Of Building And Boundary Wall Work At Sant Ravidas Ashram And Aasmani Mata Mandir Ward No. 28 Zone 11 File No. 201/23 X3/3
|
| Description |
Manitenance And Construction Of Building And Boundary Wall Work At Sant Ravidas Ashram And Aasmani Mata Mandir Ward No. 28 Zone 11 File No. 201/23 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_284796_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/201/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9756 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Manitenance and construction of building and boundary wall work at sant ravidas ashram and aasmani mata mandir ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 201/23x3/3, 2nd call
Manitenance and construction of building and boundary wall work at sant ravidas ashram and aasmani mata mandir ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 201/23x3/3, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of nala at sant kripal ashram road ward no 04 zone 01.file no.500/23x3/6.
Construction of nala at sant kripal ashram road ward no 04 zone 01.file no.500/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of new government ashram school in district shamli under sant ravidas mission
Construction work of new government ashram school in district shamli under sant ravidas mission
Read moreConstruction work of new government ashram school, midhauli in district kannauj under sant ravidas mission
Construction work of new government ashram school, midhauli in district kannauj under sant ravidas mission.
Read moreConstruction work of new government ashram method school in district baghpat under sant ravidas mission
Construction work of new government ashram method school in district baghpat under sant ravidas mission
Read moreConstruction work of new government ashram school, sikrohi kanth in district shahjahanpur under sant ravidas mission
Construction work of new government ashram school, sikrohi kanth in district shahjahanpur under sant ravidas mission
Read moreConstruction of toilet and paver block work at kuber ashram indra nagar ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 666/23x3/6
Construction of toilet and paver block work at kuber ashram indra nagar ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 666/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of toilet and paver block work at kuber ashram indra nagar ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 666/23x3/6, 2nd call
Construction of toilet and paver block work at kuber ashram indra nagar ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 666/23x3/6, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of cc road and at ravidas nagar ward no.33 zone 07.file no.466/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road and at ravidas nagar ward no.33 zone 07.file no.466/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of new government ashram method school in village dayourar, tehsil jewar, district gautam buddha nagar, under sant ravidas mission
Construction work of new government ashram method school in village dayourar, tehsil jewar, district gautam buddha nagar, under sant ravidas mission
Read moreof your Industry type