Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Project At Kuber Ashram 🏫🛠️ The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Is Seeking Bids For The Construction Of Toilet And Paver Block Work At Kuber Ashram, Indra Nagar Ward No. 28, Zone 11, File No. 666/23 X3/6, For The Second Call. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 16, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 2295 Emd: Inr 4015 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Guidelines. Keywords: Construction, Toilet And Paver Block Work, Kuber Ashram, Indra Nagar, Directorate Urban Administration And Development, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid, Emd, Jankarya Department| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet And Paver Block Work At Kuber Ashram Indra Nagar Ward No. 28 Zone 11 File No. 666/23 X3/6, 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet And Paver Block Work At Kuber Ashram Indra Nagar Ward No. 28 Zone 11 File No. 666/23 X3/6, 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_298730_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/666/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 4015 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=416785 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet and paver block work at kuber ashram indra nagar ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 666/23x3/6
Construction of toilet and paver block work at kuber ashram indra nagar ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 666/23x3/6
Read more(mahapor nidhi) construction of new hall and paver block work at near indra nagar kuber ashram. ward no. 28, zone 11, file no. 326/25x3/3.
(mahapor nidhi) construction of new hall and paver block work at near indra nagar kuber ashram. ward no. 28, zone 11, file no. 326/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of inter locking tilaes work at kuber vihar colony ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 442/23x3/6
Construction of inter locking tilaes work at kuber vihar colony ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 442/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of inter locking tiles work at kuber vihar colony ward 28 zone 11.file no.442/23x3/6.2nd call.
Construction of inter locking tiles work at kuber vihar colony ward 28 zone 11.file no.442/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at indra nagar and nitin nagar ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 711/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at indra nagar and nitin nagar ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 711/23x3/6
Read moreManitenance and construction of building and boundary wall work at sant ravidas ashram and aasmani mata mandir ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 201/23x3/3, 2nd call
Manitenance and construction of building and boundary wall work at sant ravidas ashram and aasmani mata mandir ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 201/23x3/3, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road and paver block work at suresh nagar shankar park ke aas paas ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 63/23x3/5, 2nd call
Construction of b.t. road and paver block work at suresh nagar shankar park ke aas paas ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 63/23x3/5, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of rcc pipe culvert at indra colony and upadhyay colony zone 01 ward 04, 05. file no. 236/23x3/3. 2nd call
Construction of rcc pipe culvert at indra colony and upadhyay colony zone 01 ward 04, 05. file no. 236/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreLaying of paver work in maratha muktidhaam in ward 37 file no. 369/23x3/6 (ward samiti).2nd call.
Laying of paver work in maratha muktidhaam in ward 37 file no. 369/23x3/6 (ward samiti).2nd call.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road at indra nagar. ward no. 07. zone no. 03.file no. 874/23x3/6
Construction work of cc road at indra nagar. ward no. 07. zone no. 03.file no. 874/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type