Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Project No 591/25 Clamattom Marangattikkala Road Re Tarring And Side Concreting In Ward 5 Ettumanoor Municipality
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Project No 591/25 Clamattom Marangattikkala Road Re Tarring And Side Concreting In Ward 5 Ettumanoor Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716095_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-1/AE/ETMR/24-25 (7) |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21175 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1199087 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 534/25 thalavekkumkala methanam road re tarring and side concreting in ward 25,ettumanoor municipality -road re tarring and side concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 534/25&#x0d thalavekkumkala methanam road re tarring&#x0d and side concreting in ward 25,ettumanoor&#x0d municipality -road re tarring and side&#x0d concreting-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 452/25 payikkadu- chamelikkuzhi road re-tarring concreting in ward -15, ettumanoor municipality-re-tarring concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 452/25&#x0d payikkadu- chamelikkuzhi road re-tarring&#x0d concreting in ward -15, ettumanoor&#x0d municipality-re-tarring concreting-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 533/25 cheruvandoor university road re tarring and side concreting in ward 25, ettumanoor municipality-road re tarring and side concretin-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 533/25 cheruvandoor university road re tarring and side concreting in ward 25, ettumanoor municipality-road re tarring and side concretin-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr- 418/25- 101 kavalachettayilkavala- side concreting and re tarring-in ward 31-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr- 418/25- 101 kavalachettayilkavala- side concreting and re tarring-in ward 31-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 592/25 njanamadam pulluveli road re tarring and side concreting in ward 5, ettumanoor municipalityroad re tarring and side concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 592/25 njanamadam pulluveli road re tarring and side concreting in ward 5, ettumanoor municipalityroad re tarring and side concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 594/25 aryankala pindipuzha road re tarring and irish concreting in ward 6,ettumanoor municipality - road re tarring and irish concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 594/25&#x0d aryankala pindipuzha road re tarring and irish&#x0d concreting in ward 6,ettumanoor municipality -&#x0d road re tarring and irish concreting-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr- 430/25 kalapurackal thekkini road re tarring and concreting-in ward 20-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr- 430/25 kalapurackal thekkini road re tarring and concreting-in ward 20-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 618/25 poovathumoodu aarattu kadavu re tarring irish concreting in ward 18-ettumanoor municipality - 2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 618/25 poovathumoodu aarattu kadavu re tarring irish concreting in ward 18-ettumanoor municipality - 2024-25 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 610 25 edacherimali malikadavu road re tarring concreting in ward 18 ettumanoor municipality 2024 25 general civil work
Annual plan pro no 610 25 edacherimali malikadavu road re tarring concreting in ward 18 ettumanoor municipality 2024 25 general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality thalavekum kala-methanam road- side concreting amp road re-tarring, ward-25-general civil work
Mla-sdf 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality thalavekum kala-methanam road- side concreting amp road re-tarring, ward-25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type