Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro No 533/25 Cheruvandoor University Road Re Tarring And Side Concreting In Ward 25, Ettumanoor Municipality Road Re Tarring And Side Concretin General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro No 533/25 Cheruvandoor University Road Re Tarring And Side Concreting In Ward 25, Ettumanoor Municipality Road Re Tarring And Side Concretin General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716415_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-1/AE/ETMR/24-25(31) |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1160266 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 534/25 thalavekkumkala methanam road re tarring and side concreting in ward 25,ettumanoor municipality -road re tarring and side concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 534/25&#x0d thalavekkumkala methanam road re tarring&#x0d and side concreting in ward 25,ettumanoor&#x0d municipality -road re tarring and side&#x0d concreting-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 592/25 njanamadam pulluveli road re tarring and side concreting in ward 5, ettumanoor municipalityroad re tarring and side concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 592/25 njanamadam pulluveli road re tarring and side concreting in ward 5, ettumanoor municipalityroad re tarring and side concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 452/25 payikkadu- chamelikkuzhi road re-tarring concreting in ward -15, ettumanoor municipality-re-tarring concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 452/25&#x0d payikkadu- chamelikkuzhi road re-tarring&#x0d concreting in ward -15, ettumanoor&#x0d municipality-re-tarring concreting-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 project no 591/25 clamattom marangattikkala road re tarring and side concreting in ward 5- ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-2024-25 project no 591/25 clamattom marangattikkala road re tarring and side concreting in ward 5- ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr- 418/25- 101 kavalachettayilkavala- side concreting and re tarring-in ward 31-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr- 418/25- 101 kavalachettayilkavala- side concreting and re tarring-in ward 31-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreMla-sdf 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality thalavekum kala-methanam road- side concreting amp road re-tarring, ward-25-general civil work
Mla-sdf 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality thalavekum kala-methanam road- side concreting amp road re-tarring, ward-25-general civil work
Read morePrj66milljn cashew factory road re-tarring side concreting
Prj66milljn cashew factory road re-tarring side concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 594/25 aryankala pindipuzha road re tarring and irish concreting in ward 6,ettumanoor municipality - road re tarring and irish concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 594/25&#x0d aryankala pindipuzha road re tarring and irish&#x0d concreting in ward 6,ettumanoor municipality -&#x0d road re tarring and irish concreting-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual planpro.no 461/25 kuzhikottuparambunirappel road re-tarring and concreting in ward-11- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Annual planpro.no 461/25 kuzhikottuparambunirappel road re-tarring and concreting in ward-11- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Read moreEdakkodu road re tarring re concreting ward 2 pro 342/25
Edakkodu road re tarring re concreting ward 2 pro 342/25
Read moreof your Industry type