Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Safety Consultant For Construction Period For 4 Laning Of Bodhre Dhule Section From Km 390 Km 457.231 Of Nh 52 (Design Length 67.231 Km) In The State Of Maharashtra Under Bharatmala Pariyojana On Hybrid Annuity Mode
|
| Description |
Safety Consultant For Construction Period For 4 Laning Of Bodhre Dhule Section From Km 390 Km 457.231 Of Nh 52 (Design Length 67.231 Km) In The State Of Maharashtra Under Bharatmala Pariyojana On Hybrid Annuity Mode
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_166956_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO-NAG/TENDERS/2023-24/13 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreFour laning of kereya to keyondpani section of nh 143d ing from km 28.953 (design chainage) to km 59.300 (design chainage) (length 30.347 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package ii)
Four laning of kereya to keyondpani section of nh 143d ing from km 28.953 (design chainage) to km 59.300 (design chainage) (length 30.347 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package ii)
Read moreFour laning of keyondpani to latra section of nh 143d ing from km 59.300 (design chainage) to km 103.000 (design chainage) (length 43.7 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package iii)
Four laning of keyondpani to latra section of nh 143d ing from km 59.300 (design chainage) to km 103.000 (design chainage) (length 43.7 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package iii)
Read moreFour laning of latra to ranchi (sithiyo) section of nh 143d ing from km 103.000 (design chainage) to km 149.950 (design chainage) (length 46.95 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package iv)
Four laning of latra to ranchi (sithiyo) section of nh 143d ing from km 103.000 (design chainage) to km 149.950 (design chainage) (length 46.95 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package iv)
Read moreIndependent engineer services during operation and maintenance of six-laning of nh-71 from renigunta (km. 0.000) to naidupeta (km.57.046) (length-57.046 km.) on hybrid annuity mode in the state of andhra pradesh under bharatmala pariyojana.
Independent engineer services during operation and maintenance of six-laning of nh-71 from renigunta (km. 0.000) to naidupeta (km.57.046) (length-57.046 km.) on hybrid annuity mode in the state of andhra pradesh under bharatmala pariyojana.
Read more4 or 6 laning of karakkunnu to vazahayoor section of nh 966 from km. 87.930 to km. 113.000 in the state of kerala on hybrid annuity mode under bharatmala
4 or 6 laning of karakkunnu to vazahayoor section of nh 966 from km. 87.930 to km. 113.000 in the state of kerala on hybrid annuity mode under bharatmala
Read moreIe services during o and m period for 4-laning of aligarh-kanpur section packages-iv and package-v of nh-91 in the state of uttar pradesh on hybrid annuity mode under bharatmala pariyojana
Ie services during o and m period for 4-laning of aligarh-kanpur section packages-iv and package-v of nh-91 in the state of uttar pradesh on hybrid annuity mode under bharatmala pariyojana
Read moreIe for 4 laning of tejajinagar balwara sec of nh 347bg (indore to boregaon pkg 2) design ch. 9.000 to design ch. 42.400 (length 33.400 km) under bharatmala pariyojana phase-i in madhya pradesh on hybrid annuity mode 3rd call
Ie for 4 laning of tejajinagar balwara sec of nh 347bg (indore to boregaon pkg 2) design ch. 9.000 to design ch. 42.400 (length 33.400 km) under bharatmala pariyojana phase-i in madhya pradesh on hybrid annuity mode 3rd call
Read moreConstruction of six lane access controlled expressway from km 127.000 to km 173.500(udalpur to giyod of tharad ahmedabad expressway design length 46.5 kms) under bharatmala pariyojana in gujarat (package iv) on hybrid annuity mode
Construction of six lane access controlled expressway from km 127.000 to km 173.500(udalpur to giyod of tharad ahmedabad expressway design length 46.5 kms) under bharatmala pariyojana in gujarat (package iv) on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of six lane access controlled expressway from km 173.500 to km 213.803(giyod to bhuval of tharad ahmedabad expressway design length 40.303 kms) under bharatmala pariyojana in gujarat (package v) on hybrid annuity mode.
Construction of six lane access controlled expressway from km 173.500 to km 213.803(giyod to bhuval of tharad ahmedabad expressway design length 40.303 kms) under bharatmala pariyojana in gujarat (package v) on hybrid annuity mode.
Read moreof your Industry type