Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ie Services During O And M Period For 4 Laning Of Aligarh Kanpur Section Packages Iv And Package V Of Nh 91 In The State Of Uttar Pradesh On Hybrid Annuity Mode Under Bharatmala Pariyojana
|
| Description |
Ie Services During O And M Period For 4 Laning Of Aligarh Kanpur Section Packages Iv And Package V Of Nh 91 In The State Of Uttar Pradesh On Hybrid Annuity Mode Under Bharatmala Pariyojana
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_225259_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/OM/IE/Aligarh-Kanpur PKG 4-5 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=252050 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreIe for 4 laning of tejajinagar balwara sec of nh 347bg (indore to boregaon pkg 2) design ch. 9.000 to design ch. 42.400 (length 33.400 km) under bharatmala pariyojana phase-i in madhya pradesh on hybrid annuity mode 3rd call
Ie for 4 laning of tejajinagar balwara sec of nh 347bg (indore to boregaon pkg 2) design ch. 9.000 to design ch. 42.400 (length 33.400 km) under bharatmala pariyojana phase-i in madhya pradesh on hybrid annuity mode 3rd call
Read moreIe services during operation and maintenance stage of 2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal bap section of nh 911 on hybrid annuity mode under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan
Ie services during operation and maintenance stage of 2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal bap section of nh 911 on hybrid annuity mode under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan
Read moreFour laning of kereya to keyondpani section of nh 143d ing from km 28.953 (design chainage) to km 59.300 (design chainage) (length 30.347 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package ii)
Four laning of kereya to keyondpani section of nh 143d ing from km 28.953 (design chainage) to km 59.300 (design chainage) (length 30.347 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package ii)
Read moreFour laning of keyondpani to latra section of nh 143d ing from km 59.300 (design chainage) to km 103.000 (design chainage) (length 43.7 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package iii)
Four laning of keyondpani to latra section of nh 143d ing from km 59.300 (design chainage) to km 103.000 (design chainage) (length 43.7 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package iii)
Read moreSafety consultant for construction period for 4 laning of bodhre-dhule section from km 390 km 457.231 of nh-52 (design length - 67.231 km) in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana on hybrid annuity mode
Safety consultant for construction period for 4 laning of bodhre-dhule section from km 390 km 457.231 of nh-52 (design length - 67.231 km) in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreIe services for 4-lane unnao-lalganj section of nh-232a (nh-31) from design km 00.000 to design km 70.000 under bharatmala pariyojana on hybrid annuity mode in the state of uttar pradesh 3rd call
Ie services for 4-lane unnao-lalganj section of nh-232a (nh-31) from design km 00.000 to design km 70.000 under bharatmala pariyojana on hybrid annuity mode in the state of uttar pradesh 3rd call
Read moreIe srvices during onm stage of 2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantour jaggasar gokul godu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh911 on hybrid annuity mode under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan.
Ie srvices during onm stage of 2lps of khajuwala poogal section and poogal dantour jaggasar gokul godu ranjeetpura charanwala naukh bap section of nh911 on hybrid annuity mode under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreFour laning of latra to ranchi (sithiyo) section of nh 143d ing from km 103.000 (design chainage) to km 149.950 (design chainage) (length 46.95 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package iv)
Four laning of latra to ranchi (sithiyo) section of nh 143d ing from km 103.000 (design chainage) to km 149.950 (design chainage) (length 46.95 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package iv)
Read moreIndependent engineer services during operation and maintenance of six-laning of nh-71 from renigunta (km. 0.000) to naidupeta (km.57.046) (length-57.046 km.) on hybrid annuity mode in the state of andhra pradesh under bharatmala pariyojana.
Independent engineer services during operation and maintenance of six-laning of nh-71 from renigunta (km. 0.000) to naidupeta (km.57.046) (length-57.046 km.) on hybrid annuity mode in the state of andhra pradesh under bharatmala pariyojana.
Read moreof your Industry type