Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ie For 4 Laning Of Tejajinagar Balwara Sec Of Nh 347 Bg (Indore To Boregaon Pkg 2) Design Ch. 9.000 To Design Ch. 42.400 (Length 33.400 Km) Under Bharatmala Pariyojana Phase I In Madhya Pradesh On Hybrid Annuity Mode 3rd Call
|
| Description |
Ie For 4 Laning Of Tejajinagar Balwara Sec Of Nh 347 Bg (Indore To Boregaon Pkg 2) Design Ch. 9.000 To Design Ch. 42.400 (Length 33.400 Km) Under Bharatmala Pariyojana Phase I In Madhya Pradesh On Hybrid Annuity Mode 3rd Call
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_164190_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/HQ/MP/Tejajinagar balwara/Pkg II/HAM/IE/2022 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ie services for o and m stage of 4 laning of dhangaon boregaon section of nh 347bg and 753l indore boregaon pkg iv from design ch. 81.000 to km. 139.000 length 58.00 km under bharatmala pariyojana phase i in the state of mp on ham
Ie services for o and m stage of 4 laning of dhangaon boregaon section of nh 347bg and 753l indore boregaon pkg iv from design ch. 81.000 to km. 139.000 length 58.00 km under bharatmala pariyojana phase i in the state of mp on ham
Read moreConst of 4lane cg/jh border gumla bharda sec of nh43 from design ch.0.000 (vill. katkaiya) to design ch. 32.370 (vill. bharda) in the state of jharkhand on ham under bharatmala pariyojana
Const of 4lane cg/jh border gumla bharda sec of nh43 from design ch.0.000 (vill. katkaiya) to design ch. 32.370 (vill. bharda) in the state of jharkhand on ham under bharatmala pariyojana
Read moreExcavation, loading of pond ash from ash dyke/silos of sstpp, dongaliya, transportation and unloading at construction site of 4 lanning of balwara to dhangaon section of nh-347bg indore-boregaon pkg-iii under bharat mala pariyojna phase-i
Excavation, loading of pond ash from ash dyke/silos of sstpp, dongaliya, transportation and unloading at construction site of 4 lanning of balwara to dhangaon section of nh-347bg&#x0d indore-boregaon pkg-iii under bharat mala pariyojna phase-i
Read moreExcavation, loading of pond ash from ash dyke/silos of sstpp, dongaliya, transportation and unloading at construction site of 4 lanning of balwara to dhangaon section of nh-347bg indore-boregaon pkg-iii under bharat mala pariyojna phase-i
Excavation, loading of pond ash from ash dyke/silos of sstpp, dongaliya, transportation and unloading at construction site of 4 lanning of balwara to dhangaon section of nh-347bg indore-boregaon pkg-iii under bharat mala pariyojna phase-i
Read moreExcavation, loading of pond ash from ash dyke/silos of sstpp, khandwa transportation and unloading at construction site of 4 lanning of tejaji nagar to balwara section of nh-347bg indore-boregaon pkg-ii under bharat mala pariyojna phase-i
Excavation, loading of pond ash from ash dyke/silos of sstpp, khandwa transportation and unloading at construction site of 4 lanning of tejaji nagar to balwara section of nh-347bg&#x0d indore-boregaon pkg-ii under bharat mala pariyojna phase-i
Read moreExcavation, loading of pond ash from ash dyke/silos of sstpp, khandwa transportation and unloading at construction site of 4 lanning of tejaji nagar to balwara section of nh-347bg indore-boregaon pkg-ii under bharat mala pariyojna phase-i
Excavation, loading of pond ash from ash dyke/silos of sstpp, khandwa transportation and unloading at construction site of 4 lanning of tejaji nagar to balwara section of nh-347bg indore-boregaon pkg-ii under bharat mala pariyojna phase-i
Read moreConsultancy services as ie during o-m for the project 6l of vijayawada bypass from chinna avutupalli (design ch.0.000) to gollapudi (design ch. 30.000) in vijayawada-gundugolanu section of nh-16 in the state of ap under bharatmala pariyojana on ham.
Consultancy services as ie during o-m for the project 6l of vijayawada bypass from chinna avutupalli (design ch.0.000) to gollapudi (design ch. 30.000) in vijayawada-gundugolanu section of nh-16 in the state of ap under bharatmala pariyojana on ham.
Read moreIe services for 4-lane unnao-lalganj section of nh-232a (nh-31) from design km 00.000 to design km 70.000 under bharatmala pariyojana on hybrid annuity mode in the state of uttar pradesh 3rd call
Ie services for 4-lane unnao-lalganj section of nh-232a (nh-31) from design km 00.000 to design km 70.000 under bharatmala pariyojana on hybrid annuity mode in the state of uttar pradesh 3rd call
Read moreFour laning of kereya to keyondpani section of nh 143d ing from km 28.953 (design chainage) to km 59.300 (design chainage) (length 30.347 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package ii)
Four laning of kereya to keyondpani section of nh 143d ing from km 28.953 (design chainage) to km 59.300 (design chainage) (length 30.347 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package ii)
Read moreFour laning of keyondpani to latra section of nh 143d ing from km 59.300 (design chainage) to km 103.000 (design chainage) (length 43.7 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package iii)
Four laning of keyondpani to latra section of nh 143d ing from km 59.300 (design chainage) to km 103.000 (design chainage) (length 43.7 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package iii)
Read moreof your Industry type