Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kakkanchery G L P S Road Renovation In Ward 19 Of Ulliyeri G P Pr. No. 270/25 26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Renovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_800014_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/ULY/46/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5825 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ulliyeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1326968 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 338 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read morePr no. 127/23-24 renovation of g w l p s bare
Pr no. 127/23-24 renovation of g w l p s bare
Read moreAnnual plan-366/23-24-unnikulam gp - renovation of poonoor g l p school
Annual plan-366/23-24-unnikulam gp - renovation of poonoor g l p school
Read moreMuhamma g p project no.270/24 construction of mini mcf-annual plan 2023-24
Muhamma g p project no.270/24 construction of mini mcf-annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan ndy gp renovation of poikkattussery govt l p school ward 19 pro no 297 24
Annual plan ndy gp renovation of poikkattussery govt l p school ward 19 pro no 297 24
Read more352/24-g m l p school pookkottur new renovation
352/24-g m l p school pookkottur new renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-muthuvallur g p proj no 270/25-hand rail construction of muthuvallur pallikuth colony
Annual plan-muthuvallur g p proj no 270/25-hand rail construction of muthuvallur pallikuth colony
Read moreof your Industry type