Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
352/24 G M L P School Pookkottur New Renovation
|
| Description |
352/24 G M L P School Pookkottur New Renovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616289_19 |
|
Reference Number |
ET052023AELIDANDEWPKTR |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10583 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | POOKKOTTUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at devarahipparagi, vijayapura district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 11b
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at devarahipparagi, vijayapura district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 11b
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kembhavi, yadgiri district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kembhavi, yadgiri district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kotturu, vijayanagara district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10c
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kotturu, vijayanagara district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10c
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Read more127/24-g m l p school road drainage and concrete
127/24-g m l p school road drainage and concrete
Read moreAnnual plan2023 24 project no 61 new gate for g l p school
Annual plan2023 24 project no 61 new gate for g l p school ,elavally gp
Read more351/24-g u p school muthiriparambu renovation
351/24-g u p school muthiriparambu renovation
Read more351/24-g u p school muthiriparambu renovation
351/24-g u p school muthiriparambu renovation
Read moreof your Industry type