Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Muhamma G P Project No.270/24 Construction Of Mini Mcf Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Muhamma G P Project No.270/24 Construction Of Mini Mcf Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613831_1 |
|
Reference Number |
270/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/MHM |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 21279 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section , Muhamma Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mini mcf-thiruvalla muncipality 2023-24 project no-469 construction of mini mcf
Annual plan-mini mcf-thiruvalla muncipality 2023-24 project no-469 construction of mini mcf
Read moreAnnual plan-muhamma gp - 2024-25 - project no 309/25- construction of mcf-annual plan 2023-24-retender
Annual plan-muhamma gp - 2024-25 - project no 309/25- construction of mcf-annual plan 2023-24-retender
Read moreMuhamma g p project no.304/2023-24 koduvachira -vadakkethara road gravelling ward 9-annual plan 2023-24
Muhamma g p project no.304/2023-24 koduvachira -vadakkethara road gravelling ward 9-annual plan 2023-24
Read moreMuhamma g p project no.306/2023-24chathamangalam - nambiyathssery road gravelling ward 9-annual plan 2023-24-retender
Muhamma g p project no.306/2023-24chathamangalam - nambiyathssery road gravelling ward 9-annual plan 2023-24-retender
Read moremuhamma g p project no. 276/2023-24-construction of septic tank at back to home -annual plan 2023-24
muhamma g p project no. 276/2023-24-construction of septic tank at back to home -annual plan 2023-24
Read morePalamel g p annual plan 2024-25 p.no- 319/24,construction of mini mcf in three wards
Palamel g p annual plan 2024-25 p.no-&#x0d 319/24,construction of mini mcf in three wards
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.368/25 pesakh -cluster center road retarring ward -10-muhamma g p
Annual plan-project no.368/25 pesakh -cluster center road retarring ward -10-muhamma g p
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no. 377/24 k g kavala - akds road gravelling ward -6-muhamma g p
Annual plan-pro no. 377/24 k g kavala - akds road gravelling ward -6-muhamma g p
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp -project no.223/23-24-construction of mini mcf
Annual plan-munderi gp -project no.223/23-24-construction of mini mcf
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 makkaraparamba gp p no. 208/24 installation of mini mcf
Annual plan-2023-24 makkaraparamba gp p&#x0d no. 208/24 installation of mini mcf
Read moreof your Industry type