Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No.44/2023 24 Kera Road Gopalakrishna Mill Road Concrete Balance Portion At Ward 30 Of Varkala Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584171_7 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID/VKLA/23-24/P |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2361 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varkala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no 144/2023-24, byroad retarring near kera transformer at ward 30-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreannual plan-project no 144/2023-24, byroad retarring near kera transformer at ward 30-in varkala municipality-general civil work
road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 completion works to watchermukku gk mill (kera)road at ward 30 -328/2022-23 completion works to watchermukku gk mill (kera) road atward 30-general civil work-completion works
Road concrete
Read moreannual plan-2022-23 completion works to watchermukku gk mill (kera)road at ward 30 -328/2022-23 completion works to watchermukku gk mill (kera) road atward 30-general civil work-completion works
road concrete
Read more1928/2024-25 varkala bornia mukku vilakkulam road maintenance ,varkala municipality, trivandrum district
1928/2024-25 varkala bornia mukku vilakkulam road maintenance ,varkala municipality, trivandrum district
Read moreLac-ads-lac-ads-mla sdf 2025-26 -. varkala mla sri. adv.v..joy- proposal of-gramasree road construction in ward 30, varkala municipality
Lac-ads-lac-ads-mla sdf 2025-26 -. varkala mla sri. adv.v..joy- proposal of-gramasree road construction in ward 30, varkala municipality
Read more2) upgradation of ramanthali valathukara road in varkala municipality
2) general-ucr in thiruvananthapuram district-upgradation of ramanthali valathukara road in varkala municipality (kottumoola and maithanam wards-wards 23,24) of varkala lac -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality pro.no.44/2023-24-construction of drain near lakshamveed anganawadi road ward-30-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro.no.44/2023-24-construction of drain near lakshamveed anganawadi road ward-30-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type