Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2022 23 Completion Works To Watchermukku Gk Mill (Kera)road At Ward 30 328/2022 23 Completion Works To Watchermukku Gk Mill (Kera) Road Atward 30 General Civil Work Completion Works
|
| Description |
Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584171_20 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID/VKLA/23-24/P |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2223 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varkala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-2022-23 completion works to watchermukku gk mill (kera)road at ward 30 -328/2022-23 completion works to watchermukku gk mill (kera) road atward 30-general civil work-completion works
road concrete
Read moreMla-sdf-2022-23 completion works to oorakkad govt up school in kizhakkambalam gp-completion works
Mla-sdf-2022-23 completion works to oorakkad govt up school in kizhakkambalam gp-completion works
Read moreLacads 2022-23 olattapoyil thaipoyil road completion works koduvally municipality- pmc -limited tender
Road
Read moreMla sdf 2022-23 ghss anakkara building completion.
Finishing walls with acrylic smooth exterior paint providing and laying vitrified floor tiles in different sizes designing fabricating testing installing and fixing in position curtain wall supplying and fitting stainless steel grade 304
Read moreMla sdf 2022-23 gups chemmannu building completion.
Finishing walls with acrylic smooth exterior paint providing and laying vitrified floor tiles in different sizes designing fabricating testing installing and fixing in position curtain wall supplying and fitting stainless steel (grade 304)
Read moreMla sdf 2022-23 gups chemmannu building completion.
Finishing walls with acrylic smooth exterior paint providing and laying vitrified floor tiles in different sizes designing fabricating testing installing and fixing in position curtain wall supplying and fitting stainless steel grade 304
Read moreLacads 2022-23 olattapoyil thaipoyil road completion works koduvally municipality- pmc -limited tender-retender
Road
Read moreLot no. 30/2022-23/dalhousie
Felling, conversion, manul carriage, loading and tt up to hsd
Read moreof your Industry type