Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No.145/2023 24 Retaring Byroad Near Yohannan Mill At Watchermukku Mundayil Road At Ward No. 30 Of Varkala Municipallity General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584171_16 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID/VKLA/23-24/P |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varkala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-project no.145/2023-24 retaring byroad near yohannan mill at watchermukku mundayil road- at ward no. 30 of varkala municipallity-general civil work
road retarring
Read moreRetender- project no 145/23-nellivila pottayil thenguvila road retaring ward13
Retender- project no 145/23-nellivila pottayil thenguvila road retaring ward13
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.58/2023-24 providing slabs to mundayil kuzhivilakom road drain at ward no.26-of varkala municipality-general civil work
Drain slab construction
Read moreannual plan-project no.58/2023-24 providing slabs to mundayil kuzhivilakom road drain at ward no.26-of varkala municipality-general civil work
drain slab construction
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 144/2023-24, byroad retarring near kera transformer at ward 30-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreannual plan-project no 144/2023-24, byroad retarring near kera transformer at ward 30-in varkala municipality-general civil work
road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.191/2023-24 concreting byroad from chilakoor to kottumoola palli-at ward no.23 of varkala municipality-general civil work
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.145/ 2023-24-mungath road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.145/ 2023-24-mungath road retaring-general civil work
Read moreWadakanchery municipality 2023-24 dental clinic road retaring div 22-project no.145/23-24
Wadakanchery municipality 2023-24 dental clinic road retaring div 22-project no.145/23-24
Read moreWadakanchery municipality 2023-24 dental clinic road retaring div 22-project no.145/23-24
Wadakanchery municipality 2023-24 dental clinic road retaring div 22-project no.145/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type