Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1928/2024 25 Varkala Bornia Mukku Vilakkulam Road Maintenance ,Varkala Municipality, Trivandrum District
|
| Description |
1928/2024 25 Varkala Bornia Mukku Vilakkulam Road Maintenance ,Varkala Municipality, Trivandrum District
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_744665_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET7/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/VKLA |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VARKALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1201242 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreLrrp 2024-25 varkala lac sl no 3623 vettoor kazhuthummoodu s.n laksham veedu road in trivandrum district
Lrrp 2024-25 varkala lac sl no 3623 vettoor&#x0d kazhuthummoodu s.n laksham veedu road in trivandrum district
Read more360/2024-25 procurement of four wheeler tipper type garbage vehicle for varkala municipality
360/2024-25 procurement of four wheeler tipper type garbage vehicle for varkala municipality
Read moreRetender_annual plan-pjct no 216/2024-25 madathil mukku - nallottil mukku road maintenance ward 13
Retender_annual plan-pjct no 216/2024-25 madathil mukku - nallottil mukku road maintenance ward 13
Read morePlan-pro no 332/2024-25 completion work of municipal town hall-in varkala municipality
Plan-pro no 332/2024-25 completion work of municipal town hall-in varkala municipality
Read moreRebuild-payyoli municipality-disaster management-2024-25 killedathu mukku puthukkudi thazhe road in ward-13(flood-2024-25 killedathu mukku puthukkudi thazhe road in ward-13(flood)
Rebuild-payyoli municipality-disaster management-2024-25 killedathu mukku puthukkudi thazhe road in ward-13(flood-2024-25 killedathu mukku puthukkudi thazhe road in ward-13(flood)
Read moreAmc civil 2024-25 trivandrum aai
Annual maintenance contract of residential colony, temporary jvmu offices, cic office etc. and other carved out areas of aai at trivandrum airport for the year 2024-25
Read more15/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 kattoorazhikathu mukku - muttathu mukku road maintenance ward 8 of west kallada gp-wk 47/25
15/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 kattoorazhikathu mukku - muttathu mukku road maintenance ward 8 of west kallada gp-wk 47/25
Read moreLrrp 2024-25,varkala lac,sl.no.1549 pekkavu nagarukavu road,pallickal gp,thiruvananthapuram district
Lrrp 2024-25,varkala lac,sl.no.1549 pekkavu nagarukavu road,pallickal gp,thiruvananthapuram district
Read moreof your Industry type