Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Sub Mersible Pump With Const. Of Over Head Tank And Pipeline At Amlatara Near House Of Dakhsin Kisku (Activity Id 115836790)
|
| Description |
Instalation Sub Mersible Pump With Const. Of Over Head Tank And Pipeline At Amlatara Near House Of Dakhsin Kisku (Activity Id 115836790)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_887366_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JGM/JAM/KAP/E-01 (2025-2026) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5290 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAPGARI-VIII AMLATARA J.L NO-177 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2001249 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 389 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of sub mersible pump with tank near chunaram kisku house at gopinathpur
Installation of sub mersible pump with tank near chunaram kisku house at gopinathpur
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible with water tank near samim aktar house at bhainagar activity id- 114236928
Installation of sub mersible with water tank near samim aktar house at bhainagar activity id- 114236928
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible with water tank near shakti maity house at satyapur activity id-113776303
Installation of sub mersible with water tank near shakti maity house at satyapur activity id-113776303
Read moreBoring and instalation of solar sub marsible pump with over head tank and pipe line at silda laha para activity id 95153937
Boring and instalation of solar sub&#x0d marsible pump with over head tank&#x0d and pipe line at silda laha para&#x0d activity id 95153937
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible water supply with water tank at samanta para at tabageria activity id 98189434
Installation of sub mersible water supply with water tank at samanta para at tabageria activity id 98189434
Read moreInstalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no vii activity id -67387480 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-02)
Instalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no vii activity id -67387480 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-02)
Read moreInstalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no v activity id -67387571 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-03)
Instalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no v activity id -67387571 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-03)
Read moreInstalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no i activity id -67387612 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-04)
Instalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no i activity id -67387612 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-04)
Read moreInstalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no x activity id -67357539 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-05)
Instalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no x activity id -67357539 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-05)
Read moreInstalation solar submarcible pump with over head tank guir hattala at guir sansad undr fifteen cfcg tird fund at guir . activity id - 112361732
Instalation solar submarcible pump with over head tank guir hattala at guir sansad undr fifteen cfcg tird fund at guir . activity id - 112361732
Read moreof your Industry type