Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Boring And Instalation Of Solar Sub Marsible Pump With Over Head Tank And Pipe Line At Silda Laha Para Activity Id 95153937
|
| Description |
Boring And Instalation Of Solar Sub&Amp#X0d
Marsible Pump With Over Head Tank&Amp#X0d
And Pipe Line At Silda Laha Para&Amp#X0d
Activity Id 95153937
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_733133_3 |
|
Reference Number |
JGM/BIN-II/SHIL/NIeT-05 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 12439 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SILDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1618590 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Solar sub marsible pump with over head tank and pipe line at bhagabandh namopara under silda gram panchayat id 113781973
Solar sub marsible pump with over&#x0d head tank and pipe line at&#x0d bhagabandh namopara under silda&#x0d gram panchayat id 113781973
Read moreInst of solar sub marsible pump with over head tank and pipe line at bhagabandh namopara under silda gram panchayat id- 113781973
Inst of solar sub marsible pump with over&#x0d head tank and pipe line at&#x0d bhagabandh namopara under silda&#x0d gram panchayat id- 113781973
Read moreInst of solar sub marsible pump with over head tank and pipe line at baghghori village under silda gram panchayat id- 114813262
Inst of solar sub marsible pump with over&#x0d head tank and pipe line at baghghori&#x0d village under silda gram panchayat&#x0d id- 114813262
Read moreInstallation of submersible with overhead tank at bhatkunda ankure para, activity id - 112781395installation of submersible with overhead tank at bhatkunda ankure para, activity id - 112781395
Installation of submersible with overhead tank at bhatkunda ankure para, activity id - 112781395
Read moreInstalation of solar sub marshaal pump with over head water tank at kantapahari bhuiya para 15th fc tied fund activity code-67772447
Civil work
Read moreInstalation of solar sub marshaal pump with over head water tank at kantapahari bhuiya para 15th fc tied fund activity code-67772447
Civil work
Read moreInstalation of submersable pump with 1000 lit tank at kendugari sing para activity no-71420935
Instalation of submersable pump with 1000 lit tank at kendugari sing para activity no-71420935
Read moreInstalation arsenic free tube well with soakpit at mitikumra adibashi para activity id 97709465 (2024-25)
Instalation arsenic free tube well with soakpit at mitikumra adibashi para activity id 97709465 (2024-25)
Read moreInstalation sub mersible pump with const. of over head tank and pipeline at amlatara near house of dakhsin kisku (activity id 115836790)
Instalation sub mersible pump with const. of over head tank and pipeline at amlatara near house of dakhsin kisku (activity id 115836790)
Read moreInstalation of mini submarsibla near baouri para rai pukur paar at jabagram activity id 89913869 (2024-2025)
Instalation of mini submarsibla near baouri para rai pukur paar at jabagram activity id 89913869 (2024-2025)
Read moreof your Industry type