Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inst Of Solar Sub Marsible Pump With Over Head Tank And Pipe Line At Baghghori Village Under Silda Gram Panchayat Id 114813262
|
| Description |
Inst Of Solar Sub Marsible Pump With Over&Amp#X0d
Head Tank And Pipe Line At Baghghori&Amp#X0d
Village Under Silda Gram Panchayat&Amp#X0d
Id 114813262
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_868341_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JGM/BIN-II/SHIL/06(2025-26) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bagghori |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1952495 |
| Start Date | June 23, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2025
Expired 430 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inst of solar sub marsible pump with over head tank and pipe line at bhagabandh namopara under silda gram panchayat id- 113781973
Inst of solar sub marsible pump with over&#x0d head tank and pipe line at&#x0d bhagabandh namopara under silda&#x0d gram panchayat id- 113781973
Read moreSolar sub marsible pump with over head tank and pipe line at bhagabandh namopara under silda gram panchayat id 113781973
Solar sub marsible pump with over&#x0d head tank and pipe line at&#x0d bhagabandh namopara under silda&#x0d gram panchayat id 113781973
Read moreBoring and instalation of solar sub marsible pump with over head tank and pipe line at silda laha para activity id 95153937
Boring and instalation of solar sub&#x0d marsible pump with over head tank&#x0d and pipe line at silda laha para&#x0d activity id 95153937
Read moreInstallation of sub marsible tubewell with over head tank at dhapdhapi
Installation of sub marsible tubewell with over head tank at dhapdhapi
Read moreInstallation of sub marsible pump and over head tank with solar system infront of bhobanu debsarma house under randhunipara sansad under malgaon gram pranchayat
Installation of sub marsible pump and over head tank with solar system infront of bhobanu debsarma house under randhunipara sansad under malgaon gram pranchayat
Read moreSolar over head tank
Creation of a new source of drinking water with solar pump and over head water tank at mahipal jote ssk
Read moreSolar over head tank
Installation of submersible tubewell with filter over head tank by solar system for drinking water at phansidewa police station.
Read moreSolar over head tank
Installation of submersible pump with solar operated overhead water tank at south tambari near kalimandir (ananda biswakarmakar) at sahananda sansad under phansidewa bansgaon kismat g p under phansidewa block
Read moreInst. of deep tubewell with over head tank and solar pump at raghunathdih a.i.-39055241
Inst. of deep tubewell with over head tank and solar pump at raghunathdih&#x0d a.i.-39055241&#x0d
Read moreOver head tank with solar pv
Over head tank with solar pv at kolabagan under matigara ii gram panchayet
Read moreof your Industry type