Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Of Over Head Tank Solar Safe Drinking Water At Samsad No V Activity Id 67387571 Under Fulbari Ii Gram Panchayat . (Sl.No 03)
|
| Description |
Instalation Of Over Head Tank Solar Safe Drinking Water At Samsad No V Activity Id 67387571 Under Fulbari Ii Gram Panchayat . (Sl.No 03)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_599898_3 |
|
Reference Number |
07/15th FC/Full-II/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6870 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FULBARI-II GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no vii activity id -67387480 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-02)
Instalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no vii activity id -67387480 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-02)
Read moreInstalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no i activity id -67387612 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-04)
Instalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no i activity id -67387612 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-04)
Read moreInstalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no x activity id -67357539 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-05)
Instalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no x activity id -67357539 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-05)
Read moreInstalation of over head tank by solar system for safe drinking water at fulbari ii gp area. samsad 7 activity id - 98205941 under fulbari ii gram panchayat (sl.no-08)
Instalation of over head tank by solar system for safe drinking water at fulbari ii gp area. samsad 7 activity id - 98205941 under fulbari ii gram panchayat (sl.no-08)
Read moreInstinstalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no xiii activity id -67357510 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-01)
Instalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no xiii activity id -67357510 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-01)
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water installation of over head tank by solar system for safe drinking water at water at sansad 7 activity id-109527351 under fulbari ii gram panchayat (sl.no-14)
Creation of a new source of drinking water installation of over head tank by solar system for safe drinking water at water at sansad 7 activity id-109527351 under fulbari ii gram panchayat (sl.no-14)
Read moreInstallation of over head tank by solar system for safe drinking water at samsad 1 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat within rajganj development block,activity id- 109526559/2025-26. fund-15th fc (tied) (sl. no.-06)
Installation of over head tank by solar system for safe drinking water at samsad 1 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat within rajganj development block,activity id- 109526559/2025-26. fund-15th fc (tied) (sl. no.-06)
Read moreConstraction and repairing of cc road at pashim dhantala at samsad no xi activity id -67466434 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-06)
Constraction and repairing of cc road at pashim dhantala at samsad no xi activity id -67466434 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-06)
Read moreConstraction of cc road from mazer ali house to canel at changrabandha at samsad no xviii activity id -67467087 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-07)
Constraction of cc road from mazer ali house to canel at changrabandha at samsad no xviii activity id -67467087 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-07)
Read moreInstalation of solar pumping drinking water project at rajapur activity id 89024221
Instalation of solar pumping drinking water project at rajapur&#x0d activity id 89024221
Read moreof your Industry type