Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Of Over Head Tank Solar Safe Drinking Water At Samsad No Vii Activity Id 67387480 Under Fulbari Ii Gram Panchayat . (Sl.No 02)
|
| Description |
Instalation Of Over Head Tank Solar Safe Drinking Water At Samsad No Vii Activity Id 67387480 Under Fulbari Ii Gram Panchayat . (Sl.No 02)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_599898_2 |
|
Reference Number |
07/15th FC/Full-II/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6870 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FULBARI-II GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no v activity id -67387571 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-03)
Instalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no v activity id -67387571 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-03)
Read moreInstalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no i activity id -67387612 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-04)
Instalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no i activity id -67387612 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-04)
Read moreInstalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no x activity id -67357539 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-05)
Instalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no x activity id -67357539 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-05)
Read moreInstalation of over head tank by solar system for safe drinking water at fulbari ii gp area. samsad 7 activity id - 98205941 under fulbari ii gram panchayat (sl.no-08)
Instalation of over head tank by solar system for safe drinking water at fulbari ii gp area. samsad 7 activity id - 98205941 under fulbari ii gram panchayat (sl.no-08)
Read moreInstinstalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no xiii activity id -67357510 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-01)
Instalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no xiii activity id -67357510 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-01)
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water installation of over head tank by solar system for safe drinking water at water at sansad 7 activity id-109527351 under fulbari ii gram panchayat (sl.no-14)
Creation of a new source of drinking water installation of over head tank by solar system for safe drinking water at water at sansad 7 activity id-109527351 under fulbari ii gram panchayat (sl.no-14)
Read moreConstraction and repairing of cc road at pashim dhantala at samsad no xi activity id -67466434 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-06)
Constraction and repairing of cc road at pashim dhantala at samsad no xi activity id -67466434 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-06)
Read moreInstallation of over head tank by solar system for safe drinking water at samsad 1 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat within rajganj development block,activity id- 109526559/2025-26. fund-15th fc (tied) (sl. no.-06)
Installation of over head tank by solar system for safe drinking water at samsad 1 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat within rajganj development block,activity id- 109526559/2025-26. fund-15th fc (tied) (sl. no.-06)
Read moreConstraction of cc road from mazer ali house to canel at changrabandha at samsad no xviii activity id -67467087 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-07)
Constraction of cc road from mazer ali house to canel at changrabandha at samsad no xviii activity id -67467087 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-07)
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water instalation of sholar submersible pump at amlajora samsad vii under amlajora gram panchayat under 15 th cfc tied fund 2024 25 activity id 97773723
Creation of a new source of drinking water instalation of sholar submersible pump at amlajora samsad vii under amlajora gram panchayat under 15 th cfc tied fund 2024 25 activity id 97773723
Read moreof your Industry type