Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Over Head Tank By Solar System For Safe Drinking Water At Samsad 1 Under Fulbari Ii Gram Panchayat Within Rajganj Development Block,Activity Id 109526559/2025 26. Fund 15 Th Fc (Tied) (Sl. No. 06)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Over Head Tank By Solar System For Safe Drinking Water At Samsad 1 Under Fulbari Ii Gram Panchayat Within Rajganj Development Block,Activity Id 109526559/2025 26. Fund 15 Th Fc (Tied) (Sl. No. 06)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_971837_10 |
|
Reference Number |
02/15th FC(Tied)/Full-II/2025-26 DT- 10/12/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7987 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FULBARI-II GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2364890 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2026
Expired 238 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no vii activity id -67387480 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-02)
Instalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no vii activity id -67387480 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-02)
Read moreInstalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no v activity id -67387571 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-03)
Instalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no v activity id -67387571 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-03)
Read moreInstinstalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no xiii activity id -67357510 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-01)
Instalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no xiii activity id -67357510 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-01)
Read moreInstalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no i activity id -67387612 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-04)
Instalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no i activity id -67387612 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-04)
Read moreInstalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no x activity id -67357539 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-05)
Instalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no x activity id -67357539 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-05)
Read moreInstalation of over head tank by solar system for safe drinking water at fulbari ii gp area. samsad 7 activity id - 98205941 under fulbari ii gram panchayat (sl.no-08)
Instalation of over head tank by solar system for safe drinking water at fulbari ii gp area. samsad 7 activity id - 98205941 under fulbari ii gram panchayat (sl.no-08)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ukil haque to jolekha khatun house at paschim dhantala samsad 19 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat within rajganj block,dist-jalpaiguri. activity id- 109411280-2025-26, fund-15th fc(un-tied)(sl no-01)
Construction of cc road from ukil haque to jolekha khatun house at paschim dhantala samsad 19 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat within rajganj block,dist-jalpaiguri. activity id- 109411280-2025-26, fund-15th fc(un-tied)(sl no-01)
Read moreInstallation of soler light at panchkolguri prem prasad under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block. fund - 15th fc / 2025-26 activity code- 125920460 (sl.no-01)
Installation of soler light at panchkolguri prem prasad under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block. fund - 15th fc / 2025-26 activity code- 125920460 (sl.no-01)
Read moreInstallation of water supply scheme (with solar) at fulbari mahananda barrage pry. school under fulbari - ii g.p. within rajganj panchayet samity. (activity code - 79274091)
Installation of water supply scheme (with solar) at fulbari mahananda barrage pry. school under fulbari - ii g.p. within rajganj panchayet samity. (activity code - 79274091)
Read moreInstallation of solar light at south colony under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.. activity code- 127585909 (sl.no-04)
Installation of solar light at south colony under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.. activity code- 127585909 (sl.no-04)
Read moreof your Industry type