Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Sub Mersible Near Madina Masjid At Barasati Activity Id 113766421
|
| Description |
Installation Of Sub Mersible Near Madina Masjid At Barasati Activity Id 113766421
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_851790_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PM/DEB/SATYAPUR/25-26/17-1 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARASATI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1904566 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 463 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible pump near pradhan para at barasati
Installation of sub mersible pump near pradhan para at barasati
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible with pipe line near state masjid at bhainagar activity id- 114241514
Installation of sub mersible with pipe line near state masjid at bhainagar activity id- 114241514
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible water pipe line supply near bagal para at barasati
Installation of sub mersible water pipe line supply near bagal para at barasati
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near rajendra dey house at mahashimpur activity id-113765799
Installation of sub mersible near rajendra dey house at mahashimpur activity id-113765799
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near sanjoy murmu house at barjhikuria activity id- 113767492
Installation of sub mersible near sanjoy murmu house at barjhikuria activity id- 113767492
Read moreInstallation of solar sub mersible pump near karwala math at porsha sansad (activity id-67618120)
Installation of solar sub mersible pump near karwala math at porsha sansad (activity id-67618120)
Read moreActivity id 45553304 installation of new tubewell with sub mersible and reservoir near natunpara
Activity id 45553304 installation of new tubewell with sub mersible and reservoir near natunpara
Read moreInstallation of solar sub mersible pump near bat tala more at porsha sansad, (activity id-67624626)
Installation of solar sub mersible pump near bat tala more at porsha sansad, (activity id-67624626)
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible with water tank near samim aktar house at bhainagar activity id- 114236928
Installation of sub mersible with water tank near samim aktar house at bhainagar activity id- 114236928
Read moreof your Industry type