Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Solar Submarcible Pump With Over Head Tank Guir Hattala At Guir Sansad Undr Fifteen Cfcg Tird Fund At Guir . Activity Id 112361732
|
| Description |
Instalation Solar Submarcible Pump With Over Head Tank Guir Hattala At Guir Sansad Undr Fifteen Cfcg Tird Fund At Guir . Activity Id 112361732
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_876079_5 |
|
Reference Number |
300/KGP dt 08/07/2025 eNIT 2/2025-2026 TIED |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 3021 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GUIR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1972766 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2025
Expired 414 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from hattala main road to subrata sadhu door sansad v in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, activity id 67524075
Construction of pcc road from hattala main road to subrata sadhu door sansad v in churulia gp under 15th cfcg, activity id 67524075
Read moreInstalation of one no of solar street light at imamtala within saugram sansad fifteen
Instalation of one no of solar street light at imamtala within saugram sansad fifteen
Read moreInstalation of street lighat at chopra sansad. activity code 113474719
Instalation of street lighat at chopra sansad. activity code 113474719
Read moreInstalation of vending machine at gp office ,sansad no-01,activity code-109786727
Instalation of vending machine at gp office ,sansad no-01,activity code-109786727
Read moreInstalation of solar based drinking water project at- shib mander sansad- xii(activity id-97198126)
Instalation of solar based drinking water project at- shib mander sansad- xii(activity id-97198126)
Read moreInstalation of street light at different place of sansad xiii to xviii activity id- 67269002
Instalation of street light at different place of sansad xiii to xviii activity id- 67269002
Read moreInstalation of street light at different place of sansad i to vi activity id- 67268902
Instalation of street light at different place of sansad i to vi activity id- 67268902
Read moreInstalation of street light at different place of sansad vii to xii activity id- 67268969
Instalation of street light at different place of sansad vii to xii activity id- 67268969
Read moreInstalation of solar high mas at- 1.khursed ali more sansad-xii 2.zafir more sansad-xiii (activity id-40240200)
Instalation of solar high mas at- 1.khursed ali more sansad-xii 2.zafir more sansad-xiii (activity id-40240200)
Read moreInstalation arsenic free tube well with soakpit at harachandrapur sansad i activity id 97708217(2024-25)
Instalation arsenic free tube well with soakpit at harachandrapur sansad i activity id 97708217(2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type