Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Existing Pipeline At Lankapara Bazar Part 14 25. Activity Code No 89147750..
|
| Description |
Repair Of Existing Pipeline At Lankapara Bazar Part 14 25. Activity Code No 89147750..
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_733475_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT-07/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 4855 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LANKAPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1619359 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of existing pipeline at lankapara khas part 14 27. activity code no 89148017.
Repairing of existing pipeline at lankapara khas part 14 27. activity code no 89148017.
Read moreRepair of existing pipeline at lb line at lankapara tg part 14 26. activity code no 89147840.
Repair of existing pipeline at lb line at lankapara tg part 14 26. activity code no 89147840.
Read moreRepairing of existing pipeline at 5 no line at lankapara tg part 14 31. activity code no.89148243
Repairing of existing pipeline at 5 no line at lankapara tg part 14 31. activity code no.89148243
Read moreRepairing of existing pipeline at 20 no line at lankapara tg part 14 30. activity code no 89148116.
Repairing of existing pipeline at 20 no line at lankapara tg part 14 30. activity code no 89148116.
Read moreConstruction of water storage tank with pipeline near dil bdr sunuwar house at lankapara tg part 14/33. activity code no.89147364
Construction of water storage tank with pipeline near dil bdr sunuwar house at lankapara tg part 14/33. activity code no.89147364
Read moreConstruction of water storage tank with pipeline near dil bdr sunuwar house at lankapara tg part 14/33. activity code no.89147364
Construction of water storage tank with pipeline near dil bdr sunuwar house at lankapara tg part 14/33. activity code no.89147364
Read moreMaintenance of lankapara gp office building at part 14 25
Maintenance of lankapara gp office building at part 14 25
Read moreConstruction of water storage tank with pipeline at munda line at ramjhora tg part 14/37. activity code no.89147597.
Construction of water storage tank with pipeline at munda line at ramjhora tg part 14/37. activity code no.89147597.
Read moreRepair and renovation of itahar gp office (part b)(activity code - 111922380)
Repair and renovation of itahar gp office (part b)(activity code - 111922380)
Read moreof your Industry type