Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Existing Pipeline At Lb Line At Lankapara Tg Part 14 26. Activity Code No 89147840.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Existing Pipeline At Lb Line At Lankapara Tg Part 14 26. Activity Code No 89147840.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_733501_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT-08/2024-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 4855 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LANKAPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1619411 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of pipeline from r.venkatesh house to kaylash house at ward no.14 in jigani tmc limits
Laying of pipeline from r.venkatesh house to kaylash house at ward no.14 in jigani tmc limits
Read moreAmrut-2.0-24x7-water supply scheme at edakkadu and adjacent places - part 2-pipeline work
Amrut-2.0-24x7-water supply scheme at edakkadu and adjacent places - part 2-pipeline work
Read moreDeepening of existing open well with motor ,pipeline at karunkulam in sitharevuh/o sitharevu - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-08
Deepening of existing open well with motor ,pipeline at karunkulam in sitharevuh/o sitharevu - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-08
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreRepairing of existing pipeline at 5 no line at lankapara tg part 14 31. activity code no.89148243
Repairing of existing pipeline at 5 no line at lankapara tg part 14 31. activity code no.89148243
Read moreRepairing of existing pipeline at 20 no line at lankapara tg part 14 30. activity code no 89148116.
Repairing of existing pipeline at 20 no line at lankapara tg part 14 30. activity code no 89148116.
Read moreRepair of existing pipeline at lankapara bazar part 14 25. activity code no 89147750..
Repair of existing pipeline at lankapara bazar part 14 25. activity code no 89147750..
Read moreRepairing of existing pipeline at lankapara khas part 14 27. activity code no 89148017.
Repairing of existing pipeline at lankapara khas part 14 27. activity code no 89148017.
Read moreConstruction of water storage tank with pipeline near dil bdr sunuwar house at lankapara tg part 14/33. activity code no.89147364
Construction of water storage tank with pipeline near dil bdr sunuwar house at lankapara tg part 14/33. activity code no.89147364
Read moreConstruction of water storage tank with pipeline near dil bdr sunuwar house at lankapara tg part 14/33. activity code no.89147364
Construction of water storage tank with pipeline near dil bdr sunuwar house at lankapara tg part 14/33. activity code no.89147364
Read moreof your Industry type