Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Water Storage Tank With Pipeline At Munda Line At Ramjhora Tg Part 14/37. Activity Code No.89147597.
Description
Construction Of Water Storage Tank With Pipeline At Munda Line At Ramjhora Tg Part 14/37. Activity Code No.89147597.
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_733605_1
Reference
Number
E-NIT-13/2024-25
Tender Fee 1500
EMD 4855
Tender Value -
Place LANKAPARA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1619582

Start Date August 13, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 21/08/2024

Expired 743 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.