Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan P.No. 216/2024 25 Aikkaranad G P Karamolepeedika Sunday School Road Formation
|
| Description |
Road Maintanance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_715604_1 |
|
Reference Number |
62/AE/LSGD/AKD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4230 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aikkaranad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1128285 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aikkaranad g p 2024-25 p.no 245 kadamattom schoo lmaintenance ward 7
Aikkaranad g p 2024-25 p.no 245 kadamattom school maintenance ward 7
Read moreAikkaranad g p 2024-25 p.no 17 /25 pazhamthottam kavala chalakkattupadam road retarring ward 1
Road maitanance
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-ekm 2023-24 (p.no.1086/24) improvements of pazhamthottam school in aikkaranad gp-improvements to ghssgeneral civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-aikkaranadu g .p p.no. 177/2023-24-canal junction karikkottithazham road retarring
Road maintananace
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra g p. p.no. 25/2023-24 building renovation for ayurvedha dispensary
Annual plan-chelembra g p. p.no. 25/2023-24 building renovation for ayurvedha dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra g p. p.no. 69/2023-24 ward 18-parayil anganavadi roadside protection
Annual plan-chelembra g p. p.no. 69/2023-24 ward 18-parayil anganavadi roadside protection
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra g p. p.no. 45/2023-24-perunthodippadam kalluthikadavu road side concrete reconcrete
Annual plan-chelembra g p. p.no. 45/2023-24-perunthodippadam kalluthikadavu road side concrete reconcrete
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra g p. p.no. 112/2023-24 moonnuthodu thurakkal kulam roadside protection palam maintennce
Annual plan-chelembra g p. p.no. 112/2023-24 moonnuthodu thurakkal kulam roadside protection palam maintennce
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 renovation of crematorium stage 3-in kavilumpara g p p.no. 60/24
Annual plan-2023-24 renovation of crematorium stage 3-in kavilumpara g p p.no. 60/24
Read moreRetender palamel g p annual plan p.no-354/2024-25 puthusseril vadakku road maintanance ward 15
Retender palamel g p annual plan p.no-354/2024-25 puthusseril vadakku road maintanance ward 15
Read moreof your Industry type